Mick Blue

115
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mickey Blue, Micky Blue
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: September 9th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Graz, Styria Austria
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mick Blue
Mick Blue
Mick Blue

Mike Blue Biography

Mick Blue is a staple star in the adult industry, credited with over 1,200 titles and a filmography as vast as straight male stars can get. Mick does it all - anal, interracial, fetish, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. With fifteen years in the industry under his belt and multiple awards to his name, Mick shows no signs of halting his career anytime soon, and fans of the girthy star are surely glad of it.

Career

Before making his foray into porn, Mick modeled for OEKM magazine in his native country of Austria.The owner of OEKM suggested Mick work in explicit film for the German studio Videorama, and Mick flew out to Paris to film his first scene. After that, Mick picked up work all over Europe during the early 2000s. Soon the star was recognized on an international level, and began working with American production companies and stars. In 2005, Mick began directing as well as performing in his own films and is now quite an accomplished director, having produced over 120 titles.

Quirky Facts

In 2014, Mick married fellow porn star Anikka Albrite. You can watch the couple together in films such as Pretty Dangerous, Eternal Passion 4, and My Hotwife's Lover. In 2015 Mick, Anikka, and Maestro Claudio formed the BAM productions studio under Evil Angel.

Porn Awards

  • 2007 AFW Best European Male Performer
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene 2040
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2012 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2013 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3
  • 2013 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3
  • 2013 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Lexi
  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene (Feature Movie) Wasteland
  • 2014 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Anikka
  • 2014 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Gang Bang of Bonnie Rotten
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Non-Feature Release) The Gang Bang of Bonnie Rotten
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene (Couples-Themed Release) Hotel No Tell
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene-Feature Release Babysitting the Baumgartners
  • 2017 AVN Male Performer of the Year
  • AVN HALL of FAME
  • 2017 XRCO Male Performer of the Year
  • 2018 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Angela 3
  • 2018 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Angela 3
  • 2018 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene - G/G/B Young & Beautiful
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Gonzo Release Cam Girls: The Movie

Title Any
(2383 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-01
Premium Title

In a quaint little suburb, far from the city, the locals build dream homes and live . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-30
Premium Title

Chelsea Declan (Angela White) is a model turned successful photographer. While she . . .

Studio:
9
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-07-27

Sweet, shy, and quiet is how I observed Nia Nixon when I first met her. She was . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-08

Natalie's Throat: Sexy Natalie Brooks is ready for the Throated.com Challenge! The . . .

Studio:
11
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-07-02

What is it about Latina lovers? If you have to ask, you may never understand ... . . .

Studio:
3
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-01
Premium Title

Christina Shine gets stuffed by two dicks on poker night! This sexy blonde eurobabe . . .

Studio:
23
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-23
Premium Title

12 unique scenes! A must-own collection of today's hottest and most popular adult . . .

Studio:
1
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-18
Premium Title

In "Oil Slick 3," Chris Streams makes hardcore scenes into slippery, lube-lathered . . .

Studio:
13
Release Year: 2020

DP Superstars is starring the sexiest girls in the industry in intense hardcore double . . .

Studio:
14
Release Year: 2019

Aptly named Angel Smalls is an adorable blonde minx with wavy hair; in a skimpy . . .

Studio:
13
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the seventh edition of its celebrated series. Anal models! . . .

Studio:
19
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Cuckold's Plight is back with another star-packed collection of calculating tales . . .

Studio:
16
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mick Blue

No Comments to Show