New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220098 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Christina Aguchi
Aliases: Christine Aguchi, Christina Naguchi
Born: May 26th 1986
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christina Aguchi is an exotic dancer and occasional porn performer. Most well known for her award winning dancing performances across the country, Christina commands the stage where ever she deigns to go. In June, 2012, Christina captured another exotic Dancer National Championship, becoming the first girl to earn the Masters Grand Champion crown twice with her victory at the Pink Pony South gentlemen's club in Atlanta.

Title Any

Asian Schoolgirls 3

Video: Asian Schoolgirls 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Hot Asian schoolgirls spread open their young legs for hard cocks and let you try . . .

Studio:

Whorientals 3

Video: Whorientals 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Kung Pow Pussy is their special dish and they’re here as your obedient servant! . . .

Studio:

POV Alley 2

Video: POV Alley 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Vince Vouyer is back with 14 beautiful babes who are all waiting and willing to take . . .

Studio:

Self Service Baby

Video: Self Service Baby
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kissy Kapri, Holly Wellin, Madison Scott, Christina Aguchi, Poppy Morgan, Velicity . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Pool Party

Video: Big Ass Pool Party
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's summer time and this big ass pool party has just begun! As long as you cum . . .

Studio:

Pussy Workout 4

Video: Pussy Workout 4
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Are you ready to work out the most important part of your body? For these ladies, . . .

Studio:

P.O.Verted Volume 5

Video: P.O.Verted Volume 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

With not so innocent teens and plenty of POV action that makes you feel like you're . . .

Studio:

Asian Poke Holes 2

Video: Asian Poke Holes 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Christina Aguchi, Hunny Bunny, Soolin Kelter, Evelyn Lin, and Miko Sinz star in Asian . . .

Studio:

Kaylani Lei's Fornic-Asian

Video: Kaylani Lei's Fornic-Asian
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Kaylani Lei is one in a million with her gorgeous face, a body to die for and her . . .

Studio:

Cum Play With Me Vol. 2

Video: Cum Play With Me Vol. 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

COME PLAY WITH ME VOL. 2 is here with "Hot Cum Swapping Whores" ready to suck the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Christina Aguchi

No Comments to Show