Deborah Wells

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Deborah Wells
Aliases: Beata Elodie, Noelle O'Hores, Beatha Bitoune, Deborah Welles, Noelle Budvar, Vivian O'Hara
Born: Dec 31st 1970
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Deborah Wells is a sexy, enthusiastic, performer from Budapest, Hungary. This beautiful Hungarian was born on New Year's Eve, 1970. Her passion for modeling, along with her 33B-22-34 frame, allowed Ms. Wells to garner attention from Germany's Playboy before embarking on her impressive pornographic career. Deborah Wells was active from 1989 to 2003.

Deborah, aka, Noelle Budvar, made a huge name for herself in Europe before arriving on American screens. She was featured in European pornographic director Andrew Blake's Les Femmes.

Title Any
(104 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

For your true, down 'N' dirty bitch, there's nothing feels so good as a huge b lood . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Holy Bitches is back with a second installment of wild girls willing to . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

The most beautiful girls in the world, slaves in a prince's harem who only thinks . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Tired of watching the same old skin flicks and trying to get off? POV themed movies . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Though the producers warn that this film about priests and sisters is not recommended . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

After the successful directorial debut of Bonita's Creme De Femme, I found a scene . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

You've seen the Dirty Debutantes, but many people haven't seen the short films and . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Ed Powers is making a film, his first full length feature starring twenty girls as . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Everyone loves Ed's Dirty Debutantes, and just when you thought it couldn't get any . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Hungary is the land of hardcore love and romance. The people here only care about . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Two famous European adult film starlets Deborah Wells and Anita Rinaldi come together . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Deborah Wells

No Comments to Show