New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Mischa Mckinnon
Alias: Michelle Banks
Born: Mar 2nd 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Full pouty lips, smooth cinnamon skin, and a piercing gaze that can convey the feelings and explosive amount of excitement just beneath the veneer of coolness she often portrays. Long legs that are most times enhanced by stylish heels, Mischa McKinnon perfected her persona despite the many monikers she’s donned during the span of time she first began her career in adult film. She finally settled on the name Mischa McKinnon/Michelle Banks, and performed in a plethora of movies involving the depiction of a college-age female, usually extremely horny and playful (“Soccer Babes2”, “My Daughter’s a Cocksucker). Despite the fact that Mischa does not have many performances attributed to her name, it in no way takes away from her sheer ability to portray pleasure, lust, and desire.
Title Any

Squirting 101 Vol. 5

Video: Squirting 101 Vol. 5
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

He's been called the prophet of Female Ejaculation, the King of Squirt, the Master . . .

Studio:

Anna Span's Diary Series #6 - Hoxton Honey E2

Video: Anna Span's Diary Series #6 - Hoxton Honey E2
Preview

42 Ratings

Porno films never seem to have trendy people in them. Where are the sexy model types . . .

Studio:

Girls Home Alone 29

Video: Girls Home Alone 29
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release.

The girls are back . . .

Studio:

Anal Driller 6

Video: Anal Driller 6
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% pure anal! These orgasmic babes need that special kind of drillin', from double . . .

Studio:

Brown All Around

Video: Brown All Around
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

From their beautiful breasts to their juicy thong-busting asses, these sexy sisters . . .

Studio:

Hand To Mouth

Video: Hand To Mouth
Preview

163 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Let her fingers do the walkin' and her mouth do the talkin'. Relax, sit back and . . .

Studio:

Older Women Younger Women 12

Video: Older Women Younger Women 12
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Older Women Younger Women 12 is everything you've been getting blue balls over! Age . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cupcakes 3

Video: Chocolate Cupcakes 3
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

People with sweet tooths love chocolate cupcakes, right? So what about guys with . . .

Studio:

Jack Napier's She's Goin' Down

Video: Jack Napier's She's Goin' Down
Preview

19 Ratings

Thirteen cum fixated and eager to please ladies are all goin' down on Jack Napier. . . .

Studio:

My 1st Girl Crush #2

Video: My 1st Girl Crush #2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Double headed dildos are more than just weapons-in this video they are for their . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mischa Mckinnon

No Comments to Show