Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Morrigan Hel
Morrigan HelMorrigan Hel
Alias: Morrigan Hell
Years Active: 2003 - 2006
Born: Dec 14th 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Lampeter, Wales, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Sun around navel; right shoulder
Piercings: Clit; Right breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A self-described "domina" (short for dominatrix), Hel has been innovating the fetish brand for years and is one of the most recognized and well-respected figures in the industry. She describes her humble beginnings as a club-goer who received praise and offers from people who were interested in her aesthetic which then blossomed into a fetish modeling career.

Mostly of British descent, but with some hints of Welsh, Danish and Scottish heritage, Hel's all-natural red hair hasn't defined her look because she alternates between wigs, costumes, hair colors and a variety of other fashionable changes in practically every modeling shoot. She prefers to don latex when modeling but loves the smell of leather and is entirely open to new costume types. In a recent interview, she describes her most unique fetish outfit as a blowup latex suit with only a breathing tube to circulate oxygen.

Hel has only starred in a handful of official fetish films from prominent adult studios like Playhouse, but her career has always extended beyond artificial means. She continues to pursue a variety of new mediums, most recently as a singer for her band Nemhain.

Before she began modeling, Hel was a pole dancer at a club called Black Mass, a British club that specialized in horror-themed performances often utilizing fake blood and gore to great effect. In addition, Hel is talented in the field of fire performances, which she has showcased while touring with the band Motorhead.

It's challenging to encapsulate everything that Hel has accomplished in her still ongoing career, but one thing is certain: among the owning her own studio, modeling, fire performances, dominatrix sets, dancing and singing, lies a work ethic and fine attention to detail that every new artist should aspire to capture.
(18 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

Carmen & Gonzag's Latex Parties

The acts of a Libertine is not limited to small orgies between couples. It can also . . .

Studio:
Play

Sneaky Pee Volume 11

Quick grab your umbrellas, raincoats and duck for cover! These squirters can't hold . . .

Studio:
Play

Amber & Delilah

Amber and Delilah really get off in this double DVD ... we counted 7 pulsating and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Nasty Smoking Mistresses 2

Nasty smoking mistresses punish their slaves by making them choke on 2nd hand smoke . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Snappers

This truly is a heart pumping collection of 18 different girls getting off with pussy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Smoking Domination POV 1

Are you prepared to witness some bold Mistresses as they smoke strong 100's cigarettes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Smoking Lesbians 1

These sexy English pornstars smoke all types of cigarettes as they have hot lesbian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

The Best Of Lesbian

Do you like lesbians? How about lots of lesbians? If the answer is yes, then are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

The Best Of Suzie Best

Suzie Best is a real "Woman of All Things Porn"...She does any and everything it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

World Without Men

In a film that could be subtitled World Without Knickers, some very attractive Brit . . .

Studio:
Play

Smoking Masturbaters 2

Smoking masturbaters is the ultimate smoking fetish movie for anyone that loves to . . .

Studio:
Play

Fetish Desires 3

Your ultimate fetish desires fulfilled all in one film. The ultimate fetish fantasy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Morrigan Hel

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.