Kimmie Lee

63 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kimmie Lee
Alias: Kimmy Lee
Born: Dec 4th 1980
Birth Place: Vallejo, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kimmie Lee, sometimes also known as Kimmy Lee, Kimmie Lee or simply Kimmy, is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 24, in 2004. Since her debut Kimmie has featured in several titles from various high end studios including: Lava Releasing, Channel 69 and Evasive Angles.

Title Any
(67 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

After Zoey Foxx accidentally knees Romeo Price in the balls, she gives him a frisky . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Premium Title

A gorgeous assassin is hired to take out an Illuminati warlock and retrieve a magical . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

4 hours of star studded adult erotica! 11 amazing scenes of blazing hot group sex! . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tight knit families always do everything together and that includes trying out new . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

The deepest darkest taboos are the most tantalizingly decadent and fulfillingly

. . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kate England gets some double pleasure from Akira Shell, worshipping her feet

. . .

Studio:
36 Ratings

You've demanded – and Mofos studio has answered! They're back with the 17th installment . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

He's back and hornier than ever! But he doesn't want just any slick slit to slide . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings

What has 27 cocks, 78 tits, and 38 pussies? Group Sex 11!!! That's over 189 inches . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Keep it in the family! These step-relationships have gotten very, very close – . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Asa Akira, London Keyes, Cindy Starfall, Mia Lelani, Jessica Bangkok, Adrianna Luna, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Asa Akira, London Keyes, Cindy Starfall, Mia Lelani, Jessica Bangkok, Adrianna Luna, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kimmie Lee

No Comments to Show