1. Jack's Leg Show 1
Kapri Styles
Kapri StylesKapri Styles
Alias: Capri Styles
Born: Nov 27th 1981
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Welcome people!!! It's your girl "Kapri" being up close and personal with you guys, Of course ya'll know im a 24yrs old adult movie Actress based in LOS ANGELES, CA I'm new to industry but ready to work. I'm very easy to get along with, im friendly i love talking to people bout there situation cause i love to help out others anyway I can cause i've been threw somethings myself growing up. I'm an outgoing person i love to to work out in the gym, I'm not the type to judge people...But dont get things twisted when i said i'm not a mean ok? Just Stay on my good side.

Awards

* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Nothing but Pinky)

Title Any

Booty Tales #2

Video: Booty Tales #2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Booty Tales #2 is the incredibly true story of fine bitches, wet pussies and hungry . . .

Studio:

Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 2

Video: Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

According to the urban dictionary, a Hood Rat is a"girl who has sex with various . . .

Studio:

Tap That Ass White Boy

Video: Tap That Ass White Boy
Preview

154 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These white boys are hungry for big black ass, sweet ebony pussy, and phat black . . .

Studio:

Phuck Girl 10

Video: Phuck Girl 10
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Phuck Girl 10 is the landmark installment in Nat Turnher's bootilicious fuck fest . . .

Studio:

Spewing Black Cum 3

Video: Spewing Black Cum 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1 starts with the beautiful Kapri Styles as she's about to head out on tour . . .

Studio:

Hoochies

Video: Hoochies
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hoochies? Where? Hoochies wear cut off jeans, jagged and frayed at the edges to accentuate . . .

Studio:

Black & Beautiful (Disc 2)

Video: Black & Beautiful (Disc 2)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This collection of ebony babes has it all; they're Black & Beautiful and hungry for . . .

Studio:

Ebony Pussy Pals 2

Video: Ebony Pussy Pals 2
Preview

14 Ratings

Share and share alike - these sweet ebony honeys are pussy pals who will do anything . . .

Studio:

Young Black & Gifted Vol. 2

Video: Young Black & Gifted Vol. 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Young, Black & Gifted looking for da bros! Black ass by the pound and it's juicy . . .

Studio:

25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc1)

Video: 25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc1)
Preview

37 Ratings

25 of the sexiest black porn stars have been chosen by the public to be represented . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kapri Styles

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!