1. Jack's Big Ass Show 6
  2. Girlicious (Disc 1)
Kapri Styles
Kapri StylesKapri Styles
Alias: Capri Styles
Born: Nov 27th 1981
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Welcome people!!! It's your girl "Kapri" being up close and personal with you guys, Of course ya'll know im a 24yrs old adult movie Actress based in LOS ANGELES, CA I'm new to industry but ready to work. I'm very easy to get along with, im friendly i love talking to people bout there situation cause i love to help out others anyway I can cause i've been threw somethings myself growing up. I'm an outgoing person i love to to work out in the gym, I'm not the type to judge people...But dont get things twisted when i said i'm not a mean ok? Just Stay on my good side.

Awards

* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Nothing but Pinky)

Title Any

Bangin' Black Babes 6

Video: Bangin' Black Babes 6
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Your jaw will drop at how sexy these black princesses are! They enjoy the feel of . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Ebony Menage A Trois

Video: Ebony Menage A Trois
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Two bitches can and WILL double your pleasure! This is a wild all black FUCKFEST! . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Black Azz Angels

Video: Black Azz Angels
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Four mouth-watering hours of thick, juicy black booty, ripe for the pickin'! These . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Girls Of Flava Number 3

Video: Girls Of Flava Number 3
Preview
Release Year: 2011

When the brothers are away, the girls love to play... with each other's pussy! The . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Interracial Anal Booty Bang

Video: Interracial Anal Booty Bang
Preview
Release Year: 2011

This nasty flick has everything you want in an interracial feature: hot black babes . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

Fuck My Tight Black Ass Vol. 11

Video: Fuck My Tight Black Ass Vol. 11
Preview
Release Year: 2010

This fucktacular ebony romp gets the temperature to rise QUICKLY! Insatiable sistas . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Bangin In The Hood 12

Video: Bangin In The Hood 12
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Wow! What can we say - we have porn slut, Kapri Styles, as we all know she is a true . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Hustling Sistas

Video: Hustling Sistas
Preview
Release Year: 2011

She's a hustling sista and she is willing to sell it to you Mister. She is a black . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Bouncy Black Tits 2

Video: Bouncy Black Tits 2
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Non-stop titty bouncing, big black booty ass popping action!! The ebony beauties . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Brandon Iron's 241 Pop Shots

Video: Brandon Iron's 241 Pop Shots
Preview

This sloppy, messy movie features 241 of your favorite pop shots! Brandon Iron has . . .

Studio:

66 Ratings
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kapri Styles

No Comments to Show