New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Michelle Avanti
Alias: Michelle Avante
Born: Apr 19th 1980
Birth Place: Visalia, California USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Avanti started off in the industry as a hardcore partier. She went from a cocktail server and beer girl to a cum all over her face girl. She has been in over 100 titles and has since left the industry. She went from one porn party scene to the next, all the while mixing pills and alcohol. She looks sober and happy in Anal Fuck Auditions 3 by Pink Visual. Watching her suck Kris Knight and fuck Joe Friday at the same time is a definite pleasure. She grinds and moans letting these guys know she is enjoying the penetration.

It’s only after she is done sucking Joe Friday he suggests some anal action. He throws her tiny body around and then slowly pushes his fat cock into her tight asshole. Joe says, “It’s not fun unless you feel it in the morning.” She’s going to feel this pounding for a few mornings.
Title Any

Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #3

Video: Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #3
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The husbands beg and beg but dudes won't stop fucking their wives. It’s a shame. . . .

Studio:

Squirt For My Big Black Cock #2

Video: Squirt For My Big Black Cock #2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Super wet and hot orgasmic sluts love Big Black Cock so much that they gush girl . . .

Studio:

Latin Brotha Lovers 5

Video: Latin Brotha Lovers 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Black cock is on the menu, and these filthy Latina whores are more than just hungry…they . . .

Studio:

Rear Interceptions 5

Video: Rear Interceptions 5
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Rear Interceptions 5 brings you another round of anal-focused sex. Kissy Kapi find . . .

Studio:

Cockstar

Video: Cockstar
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the press notes: Take a walk on the wild side with award winning Director . . .

Studio:

So Big In My Mouth (Disc 2)

Video: So Big In My Mouth (Disc 2)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

SO BIG IN MY MOUTH (DISC 2) - These girls are in the mood to blow a big dude, so . . .

Studio:

Anal Sensation

Video: Anal Sensation
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Five little Anal Sensations sidle up to their respective studs so we can find out . . .

Studio:

Cum Play With Me Vol. 2

Video: Cum Play With Me Vol. 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

COME PLAY WITH ME VOL. 2 is here with "Hot Cum Swapping Whores" ready to suck the . . .

Studio:

Anal Housewives Of Beverly Hills

Video: Anal Housewives Of Beverly Hills
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Anal Housewives Of Beverly Hills is the tightest bodies getting dick jammed backwards . . .

Studio:

Squirting With The Stars 6

Video: Squirting With The Stars 6
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Whenever you can make a woman squirt ... it's a great feeling! The World's Best . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Michelle Avanti

No Comments to Show