Maxine X

140
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Mistress Maxine X
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: November 8th 1974 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Cambodia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maxine X
Maxine X
Maxine X
Maxine X
Maxine X
Maxine X

Maxine X Biography

Maxine X is a versatile star who has appeared in over 100 films throughout the duration of her career. Fans of Maxine X may find her in a variety of genres, including anal, interracial, BDSM (as both Domme and sub), leg/pantyhose fetish, pegging, lesbian, solo, and spanking scenes.

Early Life

Born in Cambodia and adopted at a young age, Maxine X spent most of her youth in Canada. Maxine admits that she always had an exhibitionist streak, and when she landed her first dancing job at 21 she knew she'd found her calling. Soon, Maxine progressed to internet modeling at the behest of a close friend and already-established online model. After meeting her husband and honing her sexual identity, Maxine took her exhibitionism even further; having her husband film their sexual escapades and put them on the internet.

Career

Liking the way she looked on film, Maxine X decided to make a name for herself in the adult industry by persuing a career as a performer. Maxine appeared in many fetish films early in her career as her specialties lie in bondage and controlled orgasm. When on the receiving end, Maxine became known for her ability to squirt, even creating speciality how-to educational videos for women who wanted to learn to ejaculate for themselves. Maxine isn't limited to just fetish content, however; she also appears in high-production gonzo titles as well from studios like Mike Adriano Media and Elegant Angel.

Star Quotes

"Most of the time my sex life is better than when I am performing for movies because you can concentrate more on each others' pleasures and not performing, stopping, or starting or if the camera angles are nice. But when we do gang bang scenes or bondage scenes, for our movies, they are on a different level then personal because it is pure sex. It's wild, exciting, exploratory, and it becomes an extension of our sex life that gives our sex life longevity, change of pace, and keeps it from being boring or the same. But don't get me wrong, there are times in our personal sex life that it can get so amazing that we say 'Too bad we didn't film that!'"

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(170 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

They say that "two's company and three's a crowd" but in this sexy feature from Maxine . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Clip 1: It's my anniversary and my hubby and I just got back home from dinner. I . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Maxine X teams up with superstar MILF's Sara Jay and Vicky Vette in this super hot, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Maxine X is at it again & this time she's taking big black cock in all her hot, wet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

My girlfriends and I were celebrating the bride's to be last night of freedom! We . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Maxine X is pissed because her team did not meet the sales quota! So, she calls them . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Kimmy and her sister were out at lunch when conversation of her engagement came . . .

Studio:
Play

Maxine X ran an ad on the internet looking for a hot gangbang to live out one of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sometimes girls just wanna have fun and take a "selfie". But, when the action heats . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Join these BBC Titans as they make sure everyone ends up as satisfied as they do! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Maxine is back at BBC hardcore with her sexy, slutty Milf friends in the second in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Cambodian Cop Maxine X Fucked By 7 Big Black Zombie Cock! Asian Persuasion Maxine . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Ed Mann  Category: updates

December 28, 2018 Dec 28, 2018 - Over the holidays, most of us get a little bigger as we eat, drink, and be merry. We ...

By: Asian Bad Girl  Category: best-of

January 9, 2018 Name three things pretty much every man loves: MILFs, Asian women, and big boobs. That's a trifecta ...

Comments and Reviews for Maxine X

branonf says:
 I would LOVE to see you and some of your fine-ass friends gangbang some guys using HUGE strapons....I'm not much on the bondage thing, but YOU are so hot I just might start likin' it a little bit more