New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Sophie Strauss
Aliases: Melisande, Sophie Crush, Lilli Fox, Lili Fox
Born: Jul 7th 1986
Birth Place: Seattle, WA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sophie Strauss Pornstar Biography

Sophie Strauss is a female adult film star. Ms. Sophie Strauss was born on Jul 7, 1986. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer is exactly the same age as Sindee Jennings. Sophie is originally from Seattle, WA, US.

Sophie's Porn Career

Sophie Strauss has worked with adult production companies including Bellezza Video, X Digital Media, and Playtime Video. This adult model is extremely gifted and has starred in movies which involve 38 categories ranging from female on female toy and dildo scenes to Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Sophie has performed with a number of stars including Smokie Flame, Louisa Lanewood as well as Dani Crush. Paired together 2 times, Mia Kiss has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Sophie Strauss. The list of movies in which they have appeared together consists only of two items: Cute & Tight Holes 5 and Driven By Lust 3.

The list of films in which Sophie has acted contains Sophie Strauss #6, Sophie Strauss 4 and Sophie Strauss Volume 5. The collection of video series in which Sophie Strauss appears contains Ex Girlfriend Archives, Booty Grinders and Jerk Off Instructions.

Title Any

Driven By Lust 3

Video: Driven By Lust 3
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Motivated by a wild insatiability, these horny people let lust lead the way. These . . .

Studio:

Cute & Tight Holes 5

Video: Cute & Tight Holes 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Back by popular demand is the smash hit series Cute & Tight Holes 5! We exhibit the . . .

Studio:

Booty Grinders Vol. 9

Video: Booty Grinders Vol. 9
Preview

13 Ratings

You know you couldn't wait for more booty grinders. So here are seven more girls . . .

Studio:

Booty Grinders Vol. 1

Video: Booty Grinders Vol. 1
Preview

19 Ratings

Synister Films is on a mission to bring you some of the hottest POV and booty grinding . . .

Studio:

Ex Girlfriend Archives 3

Video: Ex Girlfriend Archives 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Primal Attraction presents "Ex Girlfriend Archives 3," starring Andi, Dyllan, Gypsy . . .

Studio:

Jerk Off Instructions: Cum On My Face

Video: Jerk Off Instructions: Cum On My Face
Preview

25 Ratings

These girls are as cute as ever and they're here to instruct you on just what they . . .

Studio:

I'm 18 Now, Wanna See My Pussy?

Video: I'm 18 Now, Wanna See My Pussy?
Preview

14 Ratings

Horny, sweet and tender teens are ready to fill and drill their holes with their . . .

Studio:

Sophie Strauss Dry Humps The Cum Out 2

Video: Sophie Strauss Dry Humps The Cum Out 2
Preview

24 Ratings

You loved Sophie Strauss in the first installment of "Sophie Strauss Dry Humps The . . .

Studio:

Sophie Strauss Dry Humps The Cum Out 1

Video: Sophie Strauss Dry Humps The Cum Out 1
Preview

17 Ratings

Sophie Strauss is a vivacious, stunning performer. And in this series, Sophie wants . . .

Studio:

Make Me Jerk 2 - Sophie Strauss

Video: Make Me Jerk 2 - Sophie Strauss
Preview

23 Ratings

Sophie Strauss is a slender figured woman who loves to use her webcam during solo . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sophie Strauss

No Comments to Show