Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Denise Davies

40
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Denise Davies
Aliases: Denise Davis, Denise D.
Born: May 4th 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Nottingham,England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36KK
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Denise Davies Pornstar Biography

Denise Davies is a modestly tattooed female adult film star. This Taurus was born on May 4, 1978. It is noteworthy that Denise Davies, a Taurus, has the same birthday as Siren Victress although Denise is 15 years older than Siren Victress. Ms. Denise Davies originated from Nottingham,England, UK.

Denise's Porn Career

Ms. Davies has worked with multiple adult video studios including Sweetmeats Productions, Hell's Ground Productions, and Sensational Video. She is highly gifted and has performed in films which are associated with 29 categories. These run the range from blondes to gonzo scenes with big tits , and solo female toy and dildo scenes.

Ms. Davies has performed with a sizable group of performers including Alena, Cherry and also Daphne Rosen. Paired together 6 times, Lisa Sparxxx has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Denise Davies. Their most recent film, Plumpers #7, became available in 2006 by Totally Tasteless Video. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Fuck That Ass (Demolition), Anal And DP Extravaganza (Hollywood Fuck Factory), and She's A Team Player #2 (Acid Rain).

The collection of films in which Ms. Denise Davies has acted includes Chubby Chasers #9, Anal And DP Extravaganza and Gazongas - All Natural Edition. The list of film series in which Ms. Davies has acted includes Supershots - Horney MILFs, Plumpers and Anal Extasy.

While Denise is not retired it has been 6 years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Sweetmeats proudly presents the all girl gathering where no one leaves until every . . .

Studio:

Brand new from AVN Hall Of Fame director Steve Drake. Everything that should be done . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Busty babes with sticky fingers! Huge-chested girls on their "breast" behavior. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

U.K. babes with humongous tits ready to lather up and fuck? Count me in! Join Kirstyn, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Truly Nice Tits 4 Funbags! Funbags those naturally big, soft squeezable tits the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

All anal, all d.p.! These girls could take on an entire football team if you let . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

What's not to like about an attractive, eye-catching, set of very ample breasts--those . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Remember when the word "slut" was a bad thing? The word has definitely evolved into . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Big, beautiful and English! These UK plumpers satisfy all who crave more in a woman. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

100 % Ranch Grown Amateurs ! Real huge udders and asses... you betcha! Featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Jam packed with earth shakin' tits and asses, yeehaahh! Enjoy these voluptuous cowgirls. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

"My best friend's mom loves to walk around the house wearing just a towel. Yesterday . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Denise Davies

BadBird71 says:
 The main reason I love Big Tits and curvy women. Denise is amazing.