Devon Davis

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Deven Davis
Years Active: 1999 - 1999
Born: April 6th 1979 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ruskin, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Devon Davis
Devon Davis
Devon Davis
Devon Davis
Devon Davis
Devon Davis

Deven Davis Porn Star Biography

Deven Davis is a starlet who was active in the adult industry in 1999. During her stint in the adult industry, Deven Davis filmed girl-girl titles for studios like Astral Ocean and Sin City.

Interesting Facts

Deven Davis married Jonathan Davis, the lead singer of the band Korn, in 2004.

Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

I have been a busy beaver in Paris, France. I could not stop thinking of you the

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Go behind the scenes with Pink TV and get it right from the whores' mouth! What . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Michael Raven's epic erotic look at the American wet-dream queens that turn us mere . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings

Dear Ecstacy Chasers, Everybody has an idea of their own perfect heaven. It may . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings

Jill Kelly is proud to present a sexual orgy of historic proportions. There are more . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Devon Davis

Charlie9 says:
 Classic beauty