Jasmine Byrne

206 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jasmine Byrne
Jasmine ByrneJasmine ByrneJasmine Byrne
Aliases: Jasmyne Byrne, Jazmine Byrne
Born: Jan 23rd 1985
Birth Place: Riverside, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Byrne was born in Riverside, California to a Mexican mother and a Mexican father who were from Los Angeles. She is the youngest of nine children. As a teenager, she held various customer service jobs, working at a clothing store and hardware store, among other retail stores.

She began her career in the adult industry in 2004, when she answered an ad in the local newspaper for "adult models." Apparently though, the ad was somewhat misleading; it was an ad placed by T.L. Tycoon, an agent casting actresses in pornographic films. In a radio interview (AdultFYI Article) with "Wankus," host of the Los Angeles based Wanker Show she describes the experience and ensuing difficulties. She eventually decided to pursue a career in adult film and has been in nearly 200 movies since. Her first film was entitled Young Tight Latinas 6. Since then her films have seen her carry out anal sex scenes, deepthroat scenes, anal 'gaping' scenes, BDSM scenes and bukkake scenes. She appeared on The Howard Stern Show in February of 2005 to promote her latest video release. She is also a dominatrix in San Francisco, California, working for a company called Cybernet (now Kink.com).

Aside from modeling and adult films she likes to write lyrics for ballads, and has hopes of pursuing this as a possible career in the future.

In 2005 Byrne won two Rog Awards Critics Choice for Best Female Performer and Best Newbie.

Title Any
(535 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Enjoy some of the hottest teens ever filmed by Digital Playground and how they let . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Starring gorgeous young girls like Holly Morgan and Nautica Thorn, "Pulse POV" is . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The My First Porn series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first porn . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's at it again with Jack's Teen America Mission #4. This time, it`s even kinkier . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Playground 31, the superstar edition, stars the lovely Jana Cova in two delectable . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Five horny teens. 2 sound guys with equipment. 1 contest. 1 winner. Sound familiar? . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Some women are Cream Warriors that live to drain the of the creamy cravable cum out . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Behold the stunning “sexy slut” in her natural habitat, getting that pussy plowed . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The 'My First Porn' series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Amber Fuentes is a tasty Latina that will keep em coming back for more. Camryn Kiss . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Aiieee, Mamacita! Watch as these gorgeous Latin babes get penetrated every way possible. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Byrne

No Comments to Show