New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221118 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. MILFs Like It Big Vol. 9
  2. Mommy Needs Cock 7
Victoria Valentino
Victoria ValentinoVictoria ValentinoVictoria Valentino
Alias: Victoria Valentina
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Apr 6th 1971 / Aries
Birth Place: Arizona
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Victoria Valentino is currently a fan-favorite starlet and especially in the MILF genre. Victoria (AKA Victoria Valentina, Mrs. Valentino) is a tan and stunning brunette who is widely known for her outstanding body and large breasts. Prior to entering the hardcore industry, Victoria attended school at Arizona State and received a degree in communications. Eventually, she started off as a feature dancer and stripping, and she made her way into the porn industry in 2007 at the seasoned age of 36 and is still going strong to this day with close to 90 movies to her credit. And it was Victoria’s age that helped make her a great candidate for the MILF genre. Victoria’s voluptuous body managed to turn plenty of heads with her sexy and curvaceous 36D-25-36 frame. Victoria can be found mostly in the busty, lesbian, or MILF genres.
Title Any

MILFs Like It Big Vol. 9

Video: MILFs Like It Big Vol. 9
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2017-11-29
Premium Title

MILFs need a little more than the average woman. Their pussies have been around

. . .

Studio:

Mommy Needs Cock 7

Video: Mommy Needs Cock 7
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Mommy has a craving that can only be satisfied by rock hard, throbbing dick! Some . . .

Studio:

CFNM Secret Vol. 8

Video: CFNM Secret Vol. 8
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cum Cravers: Holly was having a bit of a problem. She could not understand

. . .

Studio:

Meravigliose Donne 4

Video: Meravigliose Donne 4
Preview

16 Ratings

Meravigliose Donne 4 features five irresistible scenes of true Latin eroticism. Watch . . .

Studio:

I Wanna Fuck Your Mom 2

Video: I Wanna Fuck Your Mom 2
Preview

22 Ratings

Younger guys are sick of the inexperienced prude girls their own age; what they need . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Latin Whores

Video: Big Tit Latin Whores
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Angelina Valentine, Babalu, Alexis Amore, and Victoria Valentino are all Big Tit . . .

Studio:

Fine White Ass

Video: Fine White Ass
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The view of a big round luscious booty bouncing up and down on a stiff fat cock is . . .

Studio:

Teen Mother Fuckers

Video: Teen Mother Fuckers
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Voyeur Media and Zander are here to present an all-girl lesbian fuck-fest featuring . . .

Studio:

Horny Moms With Big Tits

Video: Horny Moms With Big Tits
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The hottest MILFs in porn are compiled in this movie, showing off their amazingly . . .

Studio:

MILF Blown

Video: MILF Blown
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Twelve of the hottest MILFs in porn will show you just how much they love to suck . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Victoria Valentino

No Comments to Show