New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Diana Doll
Diana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana Doll
Aliases: Sue Diamond, Dianna Doll
Born: Jul 22nd 1976
Birth Place: Liptovsky Mikulas, Žilina, Slovakia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi Everybody!
My name is Diana Doll, sometimes also known as Sue Diamond, I was born in the Slovak Republic. Originally, I was a graphics designer but my life changed in 2001 when I made my first movie "Brazilian Snake 1" for Hustler, with director Pierre Woodman. But my career as a porn star and model started in 2003 in the USA, I released films from both European and American studios and ever since then I have divided my time between the two continents. As a hardcore actress in 2004 I stopped doing scenes with boys and was more focused on girl/girl stuff and solos till 2006, when I returned to doing real hardcore movies. I have worked for many companies such as CLub Jenna, Hustler, Red Light, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, Penthouse (my favorite_ as well as many others.

xoxo
Yours, Diana

Title Any

1st Time Swingers 4

Video: 1st Time Swingers 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Watch four more wives fulfill their fantasy, in which they fuck another guy while . . .

Studio:

Moms Bang Teens 4

Video: Moms Bang Teens 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Another episode of Moms Bang Teens, where the mature women you know and love teach . . .

Studio:

MILF Mania

Video: MILF Mania
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:

Holdups Vol. 1

Video: Holdups Vol. 1
Preview

15 Ratings

Have you wandered what these gorgeous pornstars look like behind the scenes? In this . . .

Studio:

Jack's Leg Show 2

Video: Jack's Leg Show 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jack's casting again! This time he's looking for leg models... sexy, leggy vixens . . .

Studio:

Work Place Pussy

Video: Work Place Pussy
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: “Sex At Lunch” with Mark Zane & Kagney Karter Scene 2: “My First . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America Mission #20 - Special Contract Starvaganza

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #20 - Special Contract Starvaganza
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Shot entirely on HD, Jack's Teen America 20 features Digital Playground contract . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 37

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 37
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's landed Digital Playground's . . .

Studio:

MILF-A-Holic (Disc 2)

Video: MILF-A-Holic (Disc 2)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

FusXion presents a 2-disc compilation of nothing but the sexiest MILFs of all time! . . .

Studio:

Solomon's POVs - Nadia & Aaliyah - Fallon & Roxy - Monica & Sue

Video: Solomon's POVs - Nadia & Aaliyah - Fallon & Roxy - Monica & Sue
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Solomon loves women and takes as much as he can get! But more than anything else, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 38 
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Diana Doll


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 One of the best looking pussies in porn.