New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220041 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7
  2. Vizi Innocenti
Tiffany Rousso
Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso (AKA Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking Euro babe, who hails from Hungary. Tiffany stands at 5 feet, 6 inches and weighs in at 120 pounds. She is blessed with an all natural 36B-25-37 body. And Tiffany has a magnificent pair of green eyes.

Tiffany entered the adult industry in 2004 at the age of 19, and performed in roughly 60 different titles. Tiffany is irresistible to watch, as evidenced by her work in "Violated Beauties 1" and "Private Movies 31: Discovering Priva". Tiffany has also shown a penchant to star in facial-themed and lesbian themed movies.
Title Any

Guardami

Video: Guardami
Preview

19 Ratings

This film marks the long-awaited debut of Elena Grimaldi in her very first role presented . . .

Studio:

Down Your Throat #3

Video: Down Your Throat #3
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What is the only thing better than a blowjob? Oh right... nothing! So that's what . . .

Studio:

Legal Skin 15

Video: Legal Skin 15
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's back to Budapest for more scorching action as Director Jordan Heart leads you . . .

Studio:

Time For Three Ways No. 9

Video: Time For Three Ways No. 9
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

It's just more fun with three! Welcome to a world where no sex is complete unless . . .

Studio:

Gems - The Best Scenes Of The Year 2006

Video: Gems - The Best Scenes Of The Year 2006
Preview

26 Ratings

A cockbusting compilation of the very hottest hardcore scenes of 2006. Private Gems . . .

Studio:

The Private Life of Gilda Roberts

Video: The Private Life of Gilda Roberts
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Hungarian and hungry for cock, Gilda Roberts likes hard sex, especially ass banging . . .

Studio:

Just Fuck It! Sextreme Anal Sports

Video: Just Fuck It! Sextreme Anal Sports
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

After a hard day of outdoor sports get even harder with some outdoor sex whether . . .

Studio:

Big Dick & Big Tits

Video: Big Dick & Big Tits
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Shyla Stylez, Diana Doll, Tiffany Rousso, Manuella, and Tyra Moore star in Big Dick . . .

Studio:

Two Much Pussy

Video: Two Much Pussy
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

We've paired up two girls with every guy, because hey, you can never have too much . . .

Studio:

Nasty Nympho Bookworms Vol 8

Video: Nasty Nympho Bookworms Vol 8
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

"Books aren't real life, are they? So if these hot little bookworms get all the fun . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

No Comments to Show