New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7
  2. Vizi Innocenti
Tiffany Rousso
Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso (AKA Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking Euro babe, who hails from Hungary. Tiffany stands at 5 feet, 6 inches and weighs in at 120 pounds. She is blessed with an all natural 36B-25-37 body. And Tiffany has a magnificent pair of green eyes.

Tiffany entered the adult industry in 2004 at the age of 19, and performed in roughly 60 different titles. Tiffany is irresistible to watch, as evidenced by her work in "Violated Beauties 1" and "Private Movies 31: Discovering Priva". Tiffany has also shown a penchant to star in facial-themed and lesbian themed movies.
Title Any

Chatte Academy 1

Video: Chatte Academy 1
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Eight sexy girls are going to give you the ride of your life as they open up their . . .

Studio:

Chair Fraiche 3

Video: Chair Fraiche 3
Preview

11 Ratings

Fresh Meat 3
Chair Fraiche 3 is full of fresh meat. The hot French ladies . . .

Studio:

Baisez Les Toutes 1

Video: Baisez Les Toutes 1
Preview

8 Ratings

Tiffany, Barbara, Simony, Nikky and Kimberly arrive home all excited. Do you dare . . .

Studio:

Super Tight

Video: Super Tight
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Between the anal, facials, bangouts, and cream pies the wild women of Super Tight . . .

Studio:

Jolies Garces 3

Video: Jolies Garces 3
Preview

15 Ratings

You will be delighted with these cum-drenched scenes of 100% hot anal action. These . . .

Studio:

Chaudes A Mater 2

Video: Chaudes A Mater 2
Preview

18 Ratings

With more heat than the first film, this second Chaudes A Mater film stars five sexy . . .

Studio:

Chatte Academy 2

Video: Chatte Academy 2
Preview

17 Ratings

These nasty girls are horny as hell, can't get enough, and they're not taking NO . . .

Studio:

100 Happy Endings

Video: 100 Happy Endings
Preview

75 Ratings

The number one hundred is indeed a lofty number - one hundred men, one hundred cocks, . . .

Studio:

Doggy Style

Video: Doggy Style
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Four hours of cock crazed nymphos getting fucked the best way possible... doggy style! . . .

Studio:

Caught Masturbating 6

Video: Caught Masturbating 6
Preview

15 Ratings

These eight hot young beauties are caught red handed in the act of masturbating. . . .

Studio:
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

No Comments to Show