New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223471 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Footsie Babes 8
Tiffany Rousso
Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso (AKA Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking Euro babe, who hails from Hungary. Tiffany stands at 5 feet, 6 inches and weighs in at 120 pounds. She is blessed with an all natural 36B-25-37 body. And Tiffany has a magnificent pair of green eyes.

Tiffany entered the adult industry in 2004 at the age of 19, and performed in roughly 60 different titles. Tiffany is irresistible to watch, as evidenced by her work in "Violated Beauties 1" and "Private Movies 31: Discovering Priva". Tiffany has also shown a penchant to star in facial-themed and lesbian themed movies.
Title Any

Caught Masturbating 6

Video: Caught Masturbating 6
Preview

15 Ratings

These eight hot young beauties are caught red handed in the act of masturbating. . . .

Studio:

Rabbit Girls 18

Video: Rabbit Girls 18
Preview

17 Ratings

Cum watch these cute babes show you what they do best! These naughty girls are true . . .

Studio:

The Fuck Files 2

Video: The Fuck Files 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

File this under F because these chicks will show you how it's done, they put the . . .

Studio:

Junior College Lesbians 2

Video: Junior College Lesbians 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Sex-crazed campus sluts major in pussy eating. Hot junior college coeds skip their . . .

Studio:

Junior College Lesbians

Video: Junior College Lesbians
Preview

18 Ratings

Welcome to Junior College where all things are possible. We are have an awesome choice . . .

Studio:

Give Me A Cream Pie Vol. 5

Video: Give Me A Cream Pie Vol. 5
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Devil's Films has done it again with their hardcore series Give Me a Cream Pie. Enjoy . . .

Studio:

Euro Cocksuckers

Video: Euro Cocksuckers
Preview

21 Ratings

The only thing better than a blowjob, is another blowjob! Zora Banx handpicked nine . . .

Studio:

Bollenti Desideri (Hot & Sexy)

Video: Bollenti Desideri (Hot & Sexy)
Preview

12 Ratings

Tiffany Rousso, Gilda Roberts and Susy Diamond are wet and ready to suck and fuck . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Hardcore Fucking 11

Video: The Best Of Hardcore Fucking 11
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These sluts are hot, horny and hardcore! Collateral Damage XXX has compiled a great . . .

Studio:

2 Donne X 1 Uomo

Video: 2 Donne X 1 Uomo
Preview

42 Ratings

Ready for some scorching hot threesome action? Most people have the fantasy. Few . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 3 4 5 6 7 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

No Comments to Show