1. Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7
  2. Vizi Innocenti
Tiffany Rousso
Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso (AKA Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking Euro babe, who hails from Hungary. Tiffany stands at 5 feet, 6 inches and weighs in at 120 pounds. She is blessed with an all natural 36B-25-37 body. And Tiffany has a magnificent pair of green eyes.

Tiffany entered the adult industry in 2004 at the age of 19, and performed in roughly 60 different titles. Tiffany is irresistible to watch, as evidenced by her work in "Violated Beauties 1" and "Private Movies 31: Discovering Priva". Tiffany has also shown a penchant to star in facial-themed and lesbian themed movies.
Title Any

Girlfriends 2

Video: Girlfriends 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Some movies do the not so real action, while this movie has real lesbian love as . . .

Studio:

Best Friends 2

Video: Best Friends 2
Preview

22 Ratings

A friend will bring you chicken soup when you have a cold. A best friend will wear . . .

Studio:

Sex Crime

Video: Sex Crime
Preview

22 Ratings

The sluts are back and there's gonna be some fucking. Master Italian filmmaker Marzio . . .

Studio:

First Class Eurosluts Volume Five

Video: First Class Eurosluts Volume Five
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Budapest is the paradise of porn. Beautiful girls are pleased to satisfy all our . . .

Studio:

Asstravaganza #10 (Disc 2)

Video: Asstravaganza #10 (Disc 2)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

No Joke. 20 full-on anal scenes are waiting for your viewing pleasure! Watch these . . .

Studio:

Asstravaganza #10 (Disc 1)

Video: Asstravaganza #10 (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

No Joke. 20 full-on anal scenes are waiting for your viewing pleasure! Watch these . . .

Studio:

Amazing POV Sluts #7

Video: Amazing POV Sluts #7
Preview

19 Ratings

We have found five incredibly hot young sluts who are more than eager to get down . . .

Studio:

Bone Smugglers

Video: Bone Smugglers
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These cock sucking, sex crazed, nymphos are in search of some rectal mayhem fun. . . .

Studio:

Fresh & Pure Volume 6

Video: Fresh & Pure Volume 6
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Are you ready to witness some Fresh and pure women that are willing to try anything! . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Alexis (Disc 1)

Video: The Private Life Of Alexis (Disc 1)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2-Disc Collector's Edition. A selection of blond bombshell Alexis' greatest scenes . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!