Tiffany Rousso

31 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tiffany Rousso
Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Jan 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso (AKA Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking Euro babe, who hails from Hungary. Tiffany stands at 5 feet, 6 inches and weighs in at 120 pounds. She is blessed with an all natural 36B-25-37 body. And Tiffany has a magnificent pair of green eyes.

Tiffany entered the adult industry in 2004 at the age of 19, and performed in roughly 60 different titles. Tiffany is irresistible to watch, as evidenced by her work in "Violated Beauties 1" and "Private Movies 31: Discovering Priva". Tiffany has also shown a penchant to star in facial-themed and lesbian themed movies.

Title Any
(109 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

With their prim uniforms and angelic faces, you'd think butter wouldn't melt in their . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Busty MILF Tiffany Rousso receives a hot massage from Thomas Stone. She rewards the . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

These, extreme, whores are hardcore, anal fucking, bitches who love it up the

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Great quality, true professionalism, young girls greedy for blow jobs, dreamy blonde, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

These, extreme, busty, sluts are hardcore mouth, cunt and feet fucking whores.

Alexis

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

“Where the dickings are her's and her's and his, Three's Company 5!” Once again . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Five boys; five true stallions and 10 true thirsty females engage in a unique concocktion . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legend Studios is excited to present this FFM threesome –themed movie! Two hot . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's the most wonderful time of the year for fucking! Since you've been so good all . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Seven beautiful women who have a very healthy sexual appetite. Each of them has their . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tatiana, Sindee Jennings, Chrissy Cumms, Carmel Moore, Alyssa West, Aya Fujii, and . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best European Non-Feature Release of the Year.

"Raul . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

No Comments to Show