Daisy Layne

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Daisy Layne
Alias: Daisy Lane
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 16th 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daisy Lane's Biography



Daisy Lane is a mixture of Caucasian and Native American descent and has a body to die for. She started her career in 2006 when she turned 28. A late start to some, but not of concern to this amazing performer as she still enjoys success today. She stars in mainly lesbian only films but dips her toes in other genres as well. She has starred in over 60 films for studios like Girlfriends Films, Filly Films, Triangle Films and many more. The industry is always seeking diversity and Lane certainly fills that niche.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Join Bobbi Starr and her girlfriends for over 4 1/2 hours of hot girl/girl sex. Girlfriends . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

I can tell you are super nervous about going out on your date tonight. You've

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Seven of Wasteland's most intense Maledoms put seven beautiful submissives through . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Six Wasteland Masters are back with vengeance, treating nine sexy submissives to . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Who wouldn't want to get a blowjob from big titted Mikayla? Watch her deep throat. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Scene One - You Bet Your Bottom: Ami and her husband are enjoying some quality

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Multiple Fetish film award winning studio, “Wasteland”, presents another piece

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

These female subs have given their lives completely over to their male masters.

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

MaleDom continues to deliver the Master/Sub action with five new scenes of the

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Sensual, tantalizing, and really, really hot: that's how we would describe this flexible . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Daisy Layne

No Comments to Show