Diana DeVoe

41 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Diana DeVoe
Aliases: Dianna Devoe, China Storm, Diane Devoe, Chyna Storm, Chynna Storm
Born: Oct 26th 1980
Birth Place: Oahu, HI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: Back of Neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Diana Devoe Diana Devoe was born October 6th, 1980 in Waianae, Hawaii, which is on the west side of Oahu. From an early age, Diana had aspirations of becoming a teacher and was musically inclined, as she played a number of musical instruments in school. Eventually, Devoe graduated from the University of Hawaii with dual degrees in advertising and communications. And after graduation for a short time, she operated and managed a swingers' club. As Diana matured and developed an appreciation for sex, she soon made the foray into the adult industry.

Diana Devoe made her official adult film debut in 1999. Diana was also known by several aliases, like, Diana DeVee, China Storm and Chyna Storm. Diana was well-known for her stunning beauty and had quickly established herself as one of the top black female performers in the industry. Devoe is credited with performing in over 100 movies as a performer and over 80 as a director since her career began. From 2002, Devoe focused and made the transition to directing. And Diana had established herself as a pioneer, being the first black female director in the business. However, she has managed to perform in a handful of movies since then as well. Diana was married to adult film producer and director, Alexander Devoe. And together as a couple, they made a few appearances as a couple together on screen, most notably in "My Baby Got Back 26."

Diana also spread her influence to her friend and current performer, Justin Slayer. Diana helped introduce Justin to the business and they were featured together in what is widely considered one of her best performances in "Phatty Girls 5."

Diana has established an impressive legacy and still has a legion of rabid fans. Diana is currently still directing and producing and works with director/Producer/Performer John E. Depth and Depth Entertainment Family.

Title Any
(130 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-20

There's nothing like a girl's first time... her first time on camera, that is! These . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Craven Moorehead meets Stoney Curtis because the company needed to expand and he's . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter if you call after midnight, or need a mid-day pumping! Audree, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Eleven sexy, horny, rug munching sluts! Five action packed, all-girl sex scenes! . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Black Divas #2. Give these ebony babes a dick and they will be very happy! These . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The pink pussies of these twelve beautiful babes takes a break today as their mouths . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

What does a girl do when she is all alone at home? Here are a few possible answers . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

What a great start to an incredible series! Here are 8 brand new dick sucking black . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Weed and the lifeguards of Black Beach Patrol have to break in a new batch of female . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These groups of beautiful black girls are hardcore Pussy Pals. They can't get enough . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Some fresh meat moves into Miami thirsty for their first breakthrough scene in the . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Filmco presents "Chocolate Cookies," starring Brown Suga, Misty Love, Gen Tilly, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Diana DeVoe

No Comments to Show