New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Naomi Cruise
Naomi CruiseNaomi Cruise
Aliases: Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Years Active: 2006 - 2012
Born: May 31st 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Virginia, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Right big toe; Upper right back; Shooting star lower left abdomen
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Naomi Cruise is a southern prima donna with a knack for all things sex. Her sexual savvy is evident in the nearly 100 titles she has performed in. Since 2006, she has worked with pioneering studios like Red Light District, Evil Angel and Hustler focusing almost exclusively on facials and lesbian only content.
Title Any

Lust 3

Video: Lust 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Insatiable sluts who crave hard cocks like no other! Watch as they get their fill! . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Interracial

Video: Ultimate Interracial
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Jennifer Dark, Maria Bellucci, Naomi Cruz, Shawnee, Hailey James, Isabella Amour, . . .

Studio:

She Loves Cock #2

Video: She Loves Cock #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There's nothing quite as all-consuming as a woman's love. Even more so when her . . .

Studio:

Teen Casting Couch #9

Video: Teen Casting Couch #9
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These teens are young and full of hope and naivete… until they come to us, and . . .

Studio:

Cockstars

Video: Cockstars
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These hot, horny and insatiable babes have only one goal in mind and it's not to . . .

Studio:

100% Natural Racks Volume 2

Video: 100% Natural Racks Volume 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The breasts are back in town and they've brought friends; Charlie Lace, Diana Gold, . . .

Studio:

I Wanna Play With Myself #7

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #7
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Marie McCray, Haley Cummings, Britney Amber, Shazia Sahari, Austin Reines, Sasha . . .

Studio:

I Wanna Play With Myself #6

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #6
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The “I Wanna Play With Myself” series is back with another exciting compilations . . .

Studio:

Black Cock Initiations 2

Video: Black Cock Initiations 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These naughty girls are trying out black cock for the first time in Black Cock Initiations . . .

Studio:

Cum Guzzling Whores 2

Video: Cum Guzzling Whores 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These cock hungry whores are hungry for cum. Watch as these whores take load after . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Naomi Cruise

No Comments to Show