Delotta Brown

111 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Delatta Brown
Years Active: 2005 - 2011
Born: September 7th 1977 / Virgo
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36I
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Delotta Brown
Delotta Brown
Delotta Brown
Delotta Brown
Delotta Brown
Delotta Brown

Biography of Delotta Brown


Delotta Brown is a vivacious Southern Belle who has made a name for herself in none other than the adult entertainment business. A bronze belle, Delotta is an African American beauty born in Atlanta, Georgia, in 1977 and moved to porn after a stint as an adult model.

Career


When she was around 28 years old, Delotta Brown's physical assets were unmistakable. Possessed with a knock-out set of mammary glands, Delotta is perhaps best known for her size 40-DDD all-natural breasts which she happily flaunts and describes during interviews. Since 2005, Brown has starred in more than 100 films for notable studios like Hustler Video, Evasive Angles, Black Ice, West Coast Video, and Red Light District.

Delightful, delovely Delotta . . . There's a whole lotta Delotta to be delighted about. This ebony babe is beautiful, bubbly, curvaceous, and thick. What's more, her on-screen persona is the stuff that's made for horny lovers everywhere-even women. A cauldron of hot bubbling brown sugar, Delotta's brand is tactile, alluring and sweet enough for any discriminating palate. Her performances range from hetero to lesbian to solo. Her specialties run the gamut from oral to anal. And Delotta's talents have landed her roles in the specialty niche of big-booty flicks with special attention to her gorgeous and pleasingly plump, soft tits. She also has achieved success in the interracial, group and MILF/cougar categories. Somewhat of a BJ specialist, and consummate performer, saucy, sassy, sexy Delotta Brown is the total package-with gross assets to plunder. So there's a whole lotta Delotta Brown to go around.

Films


The bronze bombshell that she is, Delotta has a lengthy list of films to her credit, which include the following: Thick & Black 33, Double Bubble Booty 2, Blowjob Bunnies 11, Big Naturals 18, and Holla Black Girlz 22.

Not much is known about her private life except that Delotta Brown devotes much of her time to entertaining fans on her website, and when she isn't showing the world her goods on camera, she enjoys listening to hip-hop music and watching vintage cartoons.

Title Any
(185 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Motown Girlz Vol. 1 is all about horny black ladies who love to get their rocks off . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These women found out their boyfriends have a side chick and they're fucking pissed. . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

6 bra busting scenes featuring naturally busty babes ready to service your cock in . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls are ready to show off their finest assets. I'm not talking about their . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

More mature black women do get truly better with age and they get hornier and more . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Mandingo likes them wild and nasty! These black beauties came to get fucked but are . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Evasive Angles is here with a very special edition black lesbian thriller! Black . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Big booty girls fucking each other silly...what more could anyone ask for?! Get ready . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This is the forth volume to the series "Ebony Beauties" Tyra Moore is from San Francisco . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Tired of big tits pumped full of silicone? Us too! That is why Jbird and I created . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

WCP went the extra mile for you! Two booties in every scene! These bubbalicious duos . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

You want it? Come get it! Powersville presents Suck That Black Dick Bitch, a balls-to-the-wall . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Delotta Brown

No Comments to Show