Lexi Bardot

51 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lexi Bordo, Serena Sin
Years Active: 2003 - 2013
Born: July 3rd 1977 / Leo
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra, India India
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Height: 5ft 11in
Breast Size: 34 C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Chinese character on left upper arm and shoulder; Girl on right shoulder; Tribal on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Bardot Porn Star Biography

Lexi was born in Bombay, India, but was raised in Florida. She first got her start in the adult industry as a stripper. She always had a curiosity and interest porn culture. Having an alternative look, Lexi came along at the right time, just as the "alt" look was becoming popular in porn.

Career

Lexi first appeared in Eon McKai's Kill Girl Kill 3, which hit store shelves in October of 2005. With perfect natural tits, a striking half arm tattoo and an incredibly sexy and energetic performing style, Lexi received much praise for her work in front of the camera. She has worked for many companies in the adult industry since her debut, including Burning Angel, Belladonna, and Adam & Eve. Fans always tell her they love to watch her particular type of fun and intense performances (some saying she "glows") throughout all of her 160 scenes.

Personal Life

Lexi is an avid reader, loving an eclectic mix of writers, including Bukowski, Burroughs and Tom Robbins, and reading about eastern philosophy and cooking. Dj'ing at nightclubs has also been a longtime hobby of hers, working under the name DJ Isis for many of her gigs. When asked about what she prefers to spin she says, "The music I love is hip-hop, down tempo, house and indie rock. I plan on continuing to dj and dance at clubs around the country to help promote the movies I star in." She also knows her way around a deck saying, "Yes I actually spin vinyl records and match beats all by myself!" When not working, Lexi loves to curl up with her dog, Lacey and a nice book.

Title Any
(205 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Kick-Ass presents a compilation of scenes from their 5 Guy Creampie series. Opening . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Some girls only enjoy sex if there's a BBC involved. Urban Street Studios brings . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Sex Scene, Best Solo Release. Watch these young . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Each fit and toned babe tries to get their tonsils full of sphincter! In only 8 scenes . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Ever wonder what pretty girls do when they're home alone? No need to wonder anymore! . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

15 cock-sluts work their mouths around thick pieces of man meat, blowing with a ravenous . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tiny tits are cute and at the same time very sexy! Each one of these girls knows . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Suck it out, suck it all out! Each girl does her part in getting every last bit of . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Welcome to LA Inked and the world of sex as it pertains to this nasty-assed tattoo . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Want a double taste of young pussy? These chicks may look like the innocent girl . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

A girl can get all types of education when she goes to college. She can study chemistry . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Feast your eyes on four smokin' hot college chicks that are learning way more outside . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Bardot

No Comments to Show