Michelle Maylene

48 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Michelle Maylene
Michelle MayleneMichelle Maylene
Alias: Michelle Maylean
Born: Jan 19th 1987
Birth Place: Edwards, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Maylene's exotic looks are derived from her half-Filipino, half-French heritage. She began her career in 2005 (shortly after turning 18) having sent her pictures to Hustler's Beaver Hunt Magazine. She appeared as a finalist in Jenna Jameson's reality series American Sex Star and on Playboy TV's Night Calls.

As of 2008, Michelle also performs as a feature dancer and as a news correspondent on AVNLive.com. She was nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet Award in 2005 and was a nominee for 2008 AVN Award nominee for Best Crossover Star for her role as Karen in the Cinemax series Co-ed Confidential.

Title Any
(193 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-02-27

Enjoy some of the hottest teens ever filmed by Digital Playground and how they let . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

"Happy Birthday!" She told you seconds before breaking up with your sorry ass. That . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The "Hard Candy" series is Robby D's tribute to gorgeous, young girls and their insatiable . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Stunningly gorgeous 19 year old Asian Michelle Maylene does her first ever pantyhose . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Shot entirely on HD, Teagan's Juice features Teagan Presley in 6 lascivious scenes. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Playground 32, features Digital Playground's contract babe, Sophia Santi, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Digital Playground has scoured the country! It was hard, sweaty, dirty work, but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Michelle came back in her class uniform to get you to beat off to her cute panties!

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

With five lovely ladies competing for the same title, which girl will take the honors? . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Take your fantasies deeper... Eight women explore their deepest fantasies and deepest . . .

Studio:
167 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Michelle Maylene

No Comments to Show