New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Jack's Playground Volume 32
  2. Teen Treats
  3. Michelle Maylene Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Lingerie & Panty
Michelle Maylene
Michelle MayleneMichelle Maylene
Alias: Michelle Maylean
Born: Jan 19th 1987
Birth Place: Edwards, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle Maylene's exotic looks are derived from her half-Filipino, half-French heritage. She began her career in 2005 (shortly after turning 18) having sent her pictures to Hustler's Beaver Hunt Magazine. She appeared as a finalist in Jenna Jameson's reality series American Sex Star and on Playboy TV's Night Calls.

As of 2008, Michelle also performs as a feature dancer and as a news correspondent on AVNLive.com. She was nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet Award in 2005 and was a nominee for 2008 AVN Award nominee for Best Crossover Star for her role as Karen in the Cinemax series Co-ed Confidential.
Title Any

Jack's Playground Volume 32

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 32
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Date Added: 2018-01-10

Jack's Playground 32, features Digital Playground's contract babe, Sophia Santi, . . .

Studio:

Teen Treats

Video: Teen Treats
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Super sexy teens deciding it's time to explore their sexual side! They're trying . . .

Studio:

Michelle Maylene Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Lingerie & Panty

Video: Michelle Maylene Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Lingerie & Panty
Preview

11 Ratings

Michelle came back in her class uniform to get you to beat off to her cute panties!

. . .

Studio:

Jack's POV 2

Video: Jack's POV 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America Mission #14

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #14
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

With five lovely ladies competing for the same title, which girl will take the honors? . . .

Studio:

Explosive Fantasies

Video: Explosive Fantasies
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Here are 6 romantic hardcore scenes that the whole industry knows about from the . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes #5

Video: Teen Fuck Holes #5
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Innocence corrupted! Whoever said experience matters never encountered young, teenage . . .

Studio:

Suckee Fuckee Longtime 10

Video: Suckee Fuckee Longtime 10
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They are Oriental. They are mysterious. Whether in the East or in the West, these . . .

Studio:

The Girls Of Barely 18

Video: The Girls Of Barely 18
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Eleven young teen hotties, ten pussy pounding scenes! A bevy of our cutest young . . .

Studio:

Superstar Showdown 6 - Asa Akira Vs. Katsuni

Video: Superstar Showdown 6 - Asa Akira Vs. Katsuni
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 XBIZ Award Winner for Asian-Themed Release of the Year
Vouyer . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Michelle Maylene

No Comments to Show