New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Dina Pearl
Aliases: Diana Pearl, Andrea Czepke, Gloria Del Monte, Pina Colade
Years Active: 1992 - 2002
Born: May 23rd 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back Foot
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dina Pearl Biography

Dina Pearl was born in Hungary on May 23, 1974. She is of Hungarian descent. Dina is a blonde dynamo and was a fan-favorite performer during her time in the industry. Dina possesses a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. She has been featured in over 100 adult titles and these movies covered the gamut from Anal, Interracial, Double Penetration, A2M and Lesbian films. Dina's stint in the industry lasted nine years from 1993 to 2002.
Title Any

Operation Sex

Video: Operation Sex
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

This is a test. This is only a test. If this was a true emergency a broadcast would . . .

Studio:

The Tower (German)

Video: The Tower (German)
Preview

27 Ratings

Pierre Woodman brings you beautiful and seductive women who will reveal all of their . . .

Studio:

Euro Angels Hardball 10: Depraved Intent

Video: Euro Angels Hardball 10:  Depraved Intent
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2000
Premium Title

Always anal! Sophie Evans is beautiful, with an angelic face and a body made for . . .

Studio:

Anal Orgy Adventure

Video: Anal Orgy Adventure
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Rocco Siffredi and Shalimar open up this movie with a guy-girl encounter on the stairs . . .

Studio:

Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)

Video: Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)
Preview

19 Ratings

The sluts in this flick are nasty! And when sluts are nasty and they will do anything . . .

Studio:

Decameron 3 - Tales Of Desire

Video: Decameron 3 - Tales Of Desire
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

A Classic tale of love, lust, desire and sex. This folklore is staged in medieval . . .

Studio:

All Day Sucker

Video: All Day Sucker
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

There exists in this world beautiful women who have an oral fixation. Oral fixations . . .

Studio:

Hamlet

Video: Hamlet
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Pearl Productions presents a Luca Damiano masterpiece shot on 35 mm film. Damiano . . .

Studio:

Anal Paprika

Video: Anal Paprika
Preview

43 Ratings

A woman has a series of trysts and flings with various men until she finds Mr. Right. . . .

Studio:

The Whoring Game

Video: The Whoring Game
Preview

13 Ratings

The Whoring Game! Two police officers hunt for a killer on the loose who targets . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dina Pearl

No Comments to Show