Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Liza Del Sierra

115
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lisa Del Sierra
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: August 30th 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Pontoise, ‎Île-de-France, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Betty Boop on left side of waist; XXX inside left wrist; 5-pointed star and Ociane script inside right wrist;
Piercings: Lower left lip, tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Liza Del Sierra
Liza Del Sierra
Liza Del Sierra
Liza Del Sierra
Liza Del Sierra
Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra Biography

Liza Del Sierra is known for her French accent, alluring eyes, curvy frame, ample buttocks, and her size 36D breasts. Liza turns in to an absolute vixen in front of the camera, showing a range from glamorous to straight up nastiness in front of porn viewers around the world.

Early Life

It wasn't Liza's initial plan to become an XXX superstar. She got a job as a cabaret dancer in France when she turned 18. She was offered a gig to do a peepshow where she met a man who was in the industry. Liza ended up shooting for Hot Video Magazine. Director Marc Dorcel sought Liza after the magazine was released and the rest is onscreen ecstasy.

Career

She was focused on Europe's industry for 7 years and is very well known overseas working with studios such as Frenchlover and V. Communications. Once Liza truly staked her claim in the USA it was clear that one way or another she was going to establish her American career. She's known as an "anal queen" and can be seen in many big booty, big boob, interracial, and straight up hardcore scenes on a variety of films and websites. One of Del Sierra's first films was Wicked Pictures' Two Sisters. Liza's been featured in Elegant Angel's Anal Workout, Big Wet Tits 11, Battle of the Asses 5, and much more. She can also been seen on popular websites such as Brazzers and BangBros. Liza's favorite partners include Jon Jon, Manuel Ferrara, and Juelz Ventura.

Interesting Facts

Liza Del Sierra thinks Americans are the best fuckers, with the French being the best lovers, and the British being the best talkers.

Title Any
(155 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-21
Premium Title

DP'd On Her Honeymoon: Newlyweds Bill and Kagney are honeymooning at an all-inclusive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007
Date Added: 2020-01-26

The DVD begins with Liza Del Sierra and her partners lying in bed. They share a few . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-17

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-03

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:

One of the hottest XXX legend star - Liza Del Sierra is a cute foreigner with big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Colmax presents you France's favorite pornstar Angell Summers in four of her best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

During winter games, Liza Del Sierra is not looking for gold medals. She wants big . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Behind the scenes in a prison with a very special code of conduct… Softness and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Babysitting On My Dick Tight brunette Victoria Vargaz is one bad babysitter! She’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mystery and murder are bad enough. But when your underworld boss is Death herself? . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Liza Del Sierra

No Comments to Show