Chloe

331 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nicole
Years Active: 1994 - 2011
Born: November 14th 1971 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32AA
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe
Chloe
Chloe
Chloe
Chloe
Chloe

Chloe: Porn Star Bio

Little is known about Chloe before her adult entertainment debut in 1995. However, in her early performances, she appeared in mostly gonzo hardcore movies; though with a filmography of hundreds of XXX films, eventually appeared in everything from fetish to lesbian scenes. In 2001, she signed an exclusive contract with the adult film company VCA; an opportunity that was quickly followed by her hosting the 20th Annual Adult Video News (AVN) AVN Awards in Las Vegas, Nevada (2003). With a well-known preference for girth from her on- and off-screen partners, Chloe also endorsed several novelty toy lines during her career-most notably, The Fist of Fury: it was molded from Chloe's closed fist and forearm.

Vocal Vixen

Starring and singing in the adult film Veronica Hart's Misty Beethoven: The Musical-a musical remake of Henry Paris' famous 1976 adult film The Opening of Misty Beethoven-allowed Chloe to develop an extension to her filming focus: she sings in a song "Harder" by Sabateur (available on the compilation CD Porn To Rock, an album of tracks which feature porn stars) and hosted a radio show on KSEX.

Quirky Facts

She has appeared in several cable movies and specials on MTV, VH-1, and Showtime.

Porn Awards

  • 1998 XRCO Best Group Sex Scene The Psycosexuals
  • 1998 XRCO Unsung Siren
  • 1999 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene Tampa Tushy Fest 1
  • 1999 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene (Film) The Kiss
  • 1999 AVN Best Supporting Actress (Film) The Masseuse 3
  • 1999 AVN Female Performer of the Year
  • 2000 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene Torn
  • 2000 AVN Best Actress (Film) Chloe
  • 2000 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) Tampa Tushy Fest
  • 2000 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene (Film) Breaking Up
  • 2000 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Chloe
  • 2001 XRCO Orgasmic Analist
  • 2001 AVN Best Supporting Actress (Film) True Blue
  • 2002 XRCO Best Male-Female Sex Scene Welcome to Chloeville 3
  • 2002 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) Where The Girls Sweat 5
  • 2003 NightMoves Award Best Director
  • 2005 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene Misty Beethoven, The Musical
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2006)
  • Member NightMoves Hall of Fame (2007)
  • Member XRCO Hall of Fame (2008)

Title Any
(581 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1998

Christi Lake having fun with amateur men and women back in 1998, recorded on VHS . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

VCA presents "Misspelled," starring Kylie Ireland, Chloe, Alexandra Silk, Tina Tyler, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Toxxxic Entertainment presents the second edition of "Stop My Ass Is On Fire". Entrance . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The tits in this 5th volume compilation are all big...We cannot be held responsible . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Simply British Films presents the seventh installment of Britain's Horniest Grannies. . . .

Stars: , , ,
Studio:
12 Ratings

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

What looks better than a white girl with a huge cock in her mouth? This is one man's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These extremely horny girls just can`t wait to get their assholes pleased with some . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Abby Winters delivers real girls having passionate sex. They are happy, healthy and . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These are the ultimate sex sessions Abby Winters style! Totally unscripted and undirected, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Want to watch some intimate moments without being labeled a peeping tom? Abby Winters . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Is your kitty purring? Does that kitty need some fine love and attention? Hop on . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Chloe

Charlie9 says:
 Chloe Nicole is a beautiful woman