Sexy Vanessa

126 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Vanessa Bella
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: March 9th 1961 / Pisces
Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Above right ankle
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sexy Vanessa
Sexy Vanessa
Sexy Vanessa
Sexy Vanessa
Sexy Vanessa
Sexy Vanessa

Sexy Vanessa Biography

Argentina-born beauty Sexy Vanessa is known for her fiery red hair and buxom figure. Sexy Vanessa began performing in the adult industry in 2003.

Early Life

Born in Argentina, Sexy Vanessa moved to Mexico in her teens. It was there that, once established and on her own, Vanessa found her way into the entertainment business, working as a television and movie actress. Once she desired a change in scenery, Vanessa moved to the United States.

Career

Sexy Vanessa is a popular MILF performer, known for her anal and double-penetration scenes. In addition to anal, Sexy Vanessa films family fantasy, lesbian, interracial, group sex, solo, and trans content. Sexy Vanessa has appeared in films for studios like Pornstar Platinum and Evasive Angles Entertainment.

Title Any
(174 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-28

It's all about mature, sexy lesbians, who know what they want and how to get it. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mommy may not be a good influence, but she sure is fun. Mommy loves to eat pussy!. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

They're older, but nowhere near past their prime. These are some seriously horny . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sexy Vanessa, Joselyn Jane & Selah Rain - Pussy for three!

Sizi

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Getting married didn't stop their hunger for big, hard dicks! Alura Jensen is looking . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These sexy MILFs have reached an age where they know what they like and nothing is . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Four older and younger lesbians fulfilling each other's sexual desires and learning . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pornstar Platinum is proud to present the 7th installment to your favorite MILF series! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

One thing I do before a scene is take out my favorite vibrator and get my pussy

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Beautiful women sharing a dick is a win-win-win for everyone! This is every man's

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In this video you'll see the hottest MILFs and cougars with the biggest tits showered . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

The hottest trannies take on the sexiest grannies in the raunchiest hardcore sex . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Sexy Vanessa

Charlie9 says:
 I love Sexy Vanessa she is the best she is beautiful
dnice says:
 Vanessa looks like the mom off of "married w children". she was hot to me and Vanessa brings that hotness too.
dnice says:
 Vanessa looks like the mom off of "married w children". she was hot to me and Vanessa brings that hotness too.