Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Brodie Sinclair

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Derek Brodie
Years Active: 2006 - 2012
Born: October 16th 1981 / Libra
Birth Place: Victoria, TX, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal design, left arm; Comedy/tragedy masks, right pectoral; Chinese characters, right forearm; Dragon, right upper arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brodie Sinclair
Brodie Sinclair
Brodie Sinclair
Brodie Sinclair
Brodie Sinclair
Brodie Sinclair

Brodie Sinclair Gay Porn Star Biography

He's the handsome corn fed Texan G4P porn star who keeps fans mouths watering for more. Graduating from amateur solo's to getting sucked off, Brodie continued on to top, and finally, bottom on film. Watching this guys hard tatted body in action is a sight to be seen and one viewers wont forget.

Sinclair started out his career as a fresh faced young man who looked like all the dudes on the wrestling team you lusted after. With a great physique, perfect bubble butt, and a thick throbbing cock it's no wonder the object of forbidden lust was bound to become a star. Audiences had to wait with baited breath until the hunky str8 boi would finally get his pink pucker gored by another Texas Longhorne, and it was worth it! There's something special about watching Brodie's bottoming scenes because although his teeth might be gritted, his muscular frame taught, his gasps short and deliberate we all know he's loving it. To see a slicked up ram rod sliding in and out of a beefy stud like mister Sinclair is pure fantasy cum to life.

If you like what you're looking at, don't miss out on Brodie Sinclair's most memorable scenes such as; hot amateur barebacking in Hittin' It and finally taking a dick up his ass in Fuck The Pain Away.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2006

Brodie Sinclair Brodie is a big slab of Texas beef and a former soldier who's seen . . .

Studio:
Play

This lucky stud takes over in the bedroom and proves to his sexy little mamacita . . .

Studio:
Play

Brodie is a big slab Texas beef and a former soldier who's seen plenty of action. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Brodie Sinclair

Bayway says:
 Brodie Sinclair is the ultimate gay 4 pay. He acts like he is in a trance in every scene that I took the time to watch. Just my opinion, Very over rated!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.