Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Chavon Taylor

67 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Chevon Taylor, Shavon Taylor
Born: November 5th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bedford, MA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck, inner wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography of Chavon Taylor

Chavon Taylor is an American beauty of Latin heritage who began work in the adult entertainment business at the age of 19. Her sexual expression has caught the imagination of top studios like Adam & Eve, Lethal Hardcore and Acid Rain, all of which have helped propel her video archives to more than 150 films and countless scenes. Moreover, Chavon has also worked for such adult websites as Brazzers, BangBros, Big Naturals and more. She has worked with top-notch agencies like with Foxxx Modeling, Goldstar Modeling and LA Direct Models.

Career

Early in Chavon's career, she delivered sizzling hot scenes. This self-avowed bi-sexual charmer doesn't have to fake it; she embraces complete sexual expression with both genders. Portraying character sets from teens to MILFs, Chavon's big-boob persona is often showcased in interracial content, in solo, group, and lesbian action.

A peek at an early performance of Chavon Taylor's in Scene 3 of the 69 Flava's 2 demonstrates why she's maintained such staying power in the adult entertainment industry. In this 2006 film Chavon (34E) was paired with Alexis Silver (32GG) as they tag-teamed John E. Depth in a steamy threesome.

Studios, Co-Stars & Films

In her eight-year career, striking Chavon Taylor has worked with many of the top production houses in the adult entertainment business, including Elegant Angel, Kick Ass Productions, New Sensations and Hustler. Additionally, working with fellow artists, Chavon has appeared in the following films: Justin Long (Big Black Sticks in Little White Slits 3); Kyle Stone (Rookie Pussy 2); Jack Napier (Ridin' Dirty 2); Chris Charming (110% Natural 11); and Jennifer Dark (Breakup Sex).

Very little is known of Chavon Taylor's personal life; however, it was gleaned from the sparse information available that at some point in her career, she aspired to become a lingerie model, no doubt a natural progression from her current occupational choice. Some of her personal favorites are Japanese cuisine and The Oprah Winfrey Show; but Chavon's favorite movie is Breakfast at Tiffany's. A woman of diverse tastes, this gorgeous hottie loves hockey, and she dreams of owning an Alfa Romeo.

Title Any
(161 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Are you in love with big ass titties!? If so, you are in for a big tittilicious surprise! . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This SCORE spectacular is chock-full of the horniest SCORE models having the raunchiest . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

It's one hour of girl after girl that "audition" to see if they have what it takes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Four lovely ladies and they all have big tits. Cover model Jessica Lynn gets picked . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore loves big tits, but he doesn't like the hard plasticky kind. He likes . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Big boned beautiful babes busting their boobs out of bustiers, and their long legs . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Eight Racks For You To Jack! (-Off To!) That's sixteen massive mammaries in total! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Shavon Taylor is a young Latin girl with great natural big tits. Jenner comes on . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

For this fourth volume, six handy hotties were chosen for their large natural boobs. . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you like cream in your coffee then this movie is for you. These black girls love . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

These girls next door have always been the most innocent of women, but that all changes . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Chavon Taylor

No Comments to Show