Jayma Reid

25 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jayma Reid
Aliases: Kymber Troy, Kimber Troy
Born: Mar 12th 1987
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jayma Reid Pornstar Biography

Jayma Reid is a female performer. Jayma was born on Mar 12, 1987. Coincidentally, she shares a birthday with Damian Duke. Ms. Reid is originally from Salt Lake City, UT, US.

Jayma's Porn Career

Ms. Jayma Reid has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Peter North Presents, Lethal Hardcore, and Girlfriends Films. This adult model is quite gifted and has performed in films which involve 47 categories. These run the range from MILFs to cumshots & facials and, additionally, femme lesbian scenes for women.

Ms. Reid has performed with a number of performers including Ava Cummings, Diamond Star as well as Tatiana Kush. Paired together 5 times, Shane Diesel has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Jayma. Their most recent video, Black Cocks White Sluts 5, became available in 2007 by Pink Visual. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also includes Shane Vs. Boz (Disc 2) (HushHush Entertainment), My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! #10 (HushHush Entertainment), and Shane Vs. Boz (Disc 1) (HushHush Entertainment).

The list of movies in which Jayma is featured includes Paste My Face Vol. 3, My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla! #10 and I Can't Believe I Took The Whole Thing #9. The list of video series in which Ms. Reid has acted includes Girls Hunting Girls, Double Stuffed Creampie Cuties and Interracial Sperm Swallowing.

While Ms. Jayma Reid is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for more big loads, courtesy of Peter North and friends! The 94th installment . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hey! You got your chocolate cock in my vanilla pussy - and I want more! Think you . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The four cuties in this movie are not merely content with one cock; they require . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Here are ten hot MILFs who love to feel young hard cocks in their pussies and their . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Here are ten hot MILFs who love to feel young hard cocks in their pussies and their . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Our fans demanded it, so we delivered. These are the ten greatest Manaconda scenes . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Our fans demanded it, so we delivered. These are the ten greatest Manaconda scenes . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Imagine driving down the street going to destination with your music playing enjoying . . .

Studio:
99 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

When girls want to fuck, nothing can stop them from finding willing partners - be . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Smokin' hot babes are looking for other smokin' hot babes to have a little girl fun! . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2 Disc set

Head-to-Head Matchup. Shane vs. Boz = Pain . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2 Disc set

Head-to-Head Matchup. Shane vs. Boz = Pain . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jayma Reid

No Comments to Show