New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Filthy Fuckers 130 - How To Eat Pussy Like A Pro!
Domonique Simone
Alias: Dominique Simone
Born: Jun 18th 1971 / Gemini
Birth Place: Valdosta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Domonique Simone is widely hailed as being one of the top starlets that the adult business has ever seen. Domonique blazed a trail in the business, as she starred in well over 250 movies throughout the 1990's. Domonique has also performed under the aliases Domonique, Coco, Dominique and Dominique Seymour. Domonique began her career as she moved to Los Angeles to attend the Fashion Institute of Design and Merchandising. She responded to a figure modeling ad and quickly found herself shooting for adult magazines like Hustler and Players. Domonique eventually got into hardcore adult films at the age of 19 and managed to garner an enormous amount of attention and praise for her outstanding work. Domonique was also known for her outrageous physique. She possessed a truly voluptuous body-type, with incredible jaw-dropping curves that just seemed to ooze eroticism and sex.

Domonique is considered a legendary figure in the industry, as she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2007. Domonique received great acclaim for her work with fellow legend/porn director/actor, Sean Michaels. Domonique also managed to find success out of the industry, as she has appeared in music videos for artists such Snoop Dogg, Brian Mcknight and Montell Jordan. Domonique retired from making movies around 2004. She now resides outside of Los Angeles and still works in the adult entertainment industry, but not as a performer.

Awards

2007 AVN Hall of Fame Award.
Title Any

Filthy Fuckers 130 - How To Eat Pussy Like A Pro!

Video: Filthy Fuckers 130 - How To Eat Pussy Like A Pro!
Preview

7 Ratings

Muff munching is an art - a rare gift possesed by few. But now, Zane presents the . . .

Studio:

The Model

Video: The Model
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Filmco presents "The Model," starring Amanda Stone, Ashlyn Gere, and Dominique Simone. . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers Vol.110: Pussylicks - ECAT

Video: Filthy Fuckers Vol.110: Pussylicks - ECAT
Preview
Release Year: 1999
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Gargling your mouth with pussy-wash beats those antiseptic types anytime! You'll . . .

Studio:

The Psychic

Video: The Psychic
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

The Psychic by Coast To Coast Studios is a classic title all the way from 1993! The . . .

Studio:

Even More Dangerous

Video: Even More Dangerous
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Who killed her mother? But the better question is whether or not her mother is still . . .

Studio:

Sex Trek III: The Wrath Of Bob

Video: Sex Trek III: The Wrath Of Bob
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

In the greatest triumph of his directorial career, Scotty Fox creates the crowning . . .

Studio:

Wild At Heart

Video: Wild At Heart
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Some girls have a ton of passion and insatiable sexual energy that is demanding to . . .

Studio:

Freak Dat Booty!

Video: Freak Dat Booty!
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Well, a brand new installment of bun bustin', butt lovin', deep driven' Booty! Some . . .

Studio:

Booty By Nature

Video: Booty By Nature
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Wicked's got its eyes on some sweet booty meat. Watch as curvaceous stars like Janet . . .

Studio:

Can't Stop Sucking Cock!

Video: Can't Stop Sucking Cock!
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

This is our tribute to girls who consider sucking cock more than fun... to them it's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Domonique Simone

No Comments to Show