Draghixa Laurent

47 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Draghixa Laurent
Aliases: Draghixa, Drajica Laurent, Dragica, Dragixa, Serena Licresti
Years Active: 1993 - 1995
Born: Jun 3rd 1973 / Taurus
Birth Place: Yugoslavia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Draghixa Laurent's Biography



Fans of quality adult entertainment would be wise to ignore Draghixa Laurent's difficult to remember stage name because she was a notable star in the 90s. Laurent was born in the country Yugoslavia but moved with her family to France as a young one. After exploring a hairdressing occupation, she became a stripper which eventually led to her first adult role in 1993 in the film Offertes à Tout. In 1995, her performances were recognized at the "Hot d'Or" award ceremony for her role in the film Le Parfum de Mathilde. Shortly after, she retired from the adult industry to pursue a singing career. With her new musical stage name Monika Dombrowski, she released a variety of singles in France like "Dream" and many others.

Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Every scene is packed with hardcore fucking by the king of the gallon load. Watch . . .

Studio:
140 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

A series of interconnected phone calls guides us through a menagerie of sexual encounters . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

What better way to give a gal a face bath than to do it Gang Bang style. There are . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Featuring eight of the hottest scenes of all time! Including AVN Award winning scenes! . . .

Studio:
101 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

AVN Top 500

At first, I was under the impression that the elements of . . .

Studio:
176 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The Press magnate, a universally known playboy, who possessed some of the world's . . .

Studio:
182 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

From one masterpiece to the next, the world famous Italian director, Mario Salieri, . . .

Studio:
146 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Incredible adult cinematography from overseas by Ona Zee. Sinsational talent. Rare . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Incredible adult cinematography from overseas by Ona Zee. This is a unique DVD with . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Dracula is a historical fresco of epic proportions reworked and sexually charged . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

The Diary of Milly is like an open-ended, book of erotica that unfolds itself into . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Draghixa Laurent

No Comments to Show