Brad Hardy

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brad Hardy
Alias: Todd Driller
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: Aug 29th 1972 / Virgo
Birth Place: Mississippi, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; Grim Reaper right upper arm/shoulder; horizontal tribal outside right upper arm; outside left lower leg
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Brad Hardy

Brad Hardy is a male porn star He entered the adult industry in 2004 and started around 32 years old. Brad hails from Mississippi and he's widely known for his southern drawl and his down-to-earth and easy going nature. Hardy is seen as a handsome, southern gentleman. Hardy is also famously married to fellow star, Desire Moore. The pair were married in Mississippi before they entered the XXX industry. Before making his way into the adult film world, Brad was in the military. The newlyweds both wanted to leave Mississippi for California and Los Angeles specifically. The couple love the freedom and easy-going nature of the Los Angeles lifestyle.

Career

Hardy spent a total of nine years in the business from 2004 to 2013 and he has amassed an impressive resume with over 150 adult titles under his belt. Brad found great success I the business while working with high -end studios like Hustler Video, Pink Visual, Kick Ass Pictures, Brazzers, and Adam & Eve. Some of his best work can be seen with sultry stars like Alana Evans in films like Desperate Housewives 2 and his steamy scene with Veronica Jett in Taboo: On the Edge

Title Any
(148 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

The mean girls are back! And they aren't here for your pleasure. These sexy ladies . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This 9th installment is the first from Vince Vouyer since he started Vouyer Media. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Director Ricky Wrecker continues the psychological sexual suspense in Revelations . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Featuring Whitney Wonders & her massive tits in hot fucking action! And if that's . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Tired of girls playing the "good girl" routine when you know they're easy! Do you . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Director Donnie Cabo presents the 4th installment of this cum-catching series full . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Director Donnie Cabo brings you six young blazing hot cock fiends that won't be satisfied . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Winner for Best Pro-Am Release

Director . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Secret web cams uncover hidden lust...Watch how they all get off by watching each . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Azn All Stars brings some of the best Asian female talent into one movie. Asa Akira, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

More semen than an aircraft carrier! Not one drop wasted! Close your eyes, open wide, . . .

Studio:
93 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

You won't need any lube messing with these wet and wild cock cravers! Jennifer Dark, . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Brad Hardy

No Comments to Show