New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Happy Endings Vol. 3
  2. Cum Hungry Cumsluts
  3. Jacky Joy - Solo & Dildo Action
Jacky Joy
Alias: Jackie Joy
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Aug 27th 1985 / Virgo
Birth Place: Easton, Pennsylvania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Hip, Right foot
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jacky Joy has performed in close to 100 films over the course of her career in the adult industry, but she certainly didn’t get her working papers on the set of porn video! Jacky’s first job was as a waitress in a diner in the town where she grew up, Easton, PA. Jacky worked at the diner all through high school and during her first year of college. She’s obviously gorgeous, but she’s also very smart, attending Penn State University and studying business administration.

In 2005, attending college and working full time, Jacky was contacted via Myspace by a company based out of Philadelphia. They asked if she would be interested in performing a blowjob video. She thought that since she did this kind of thing in her personal life, she might as well get paid to do it. She performed a few more videos for that company and after a few months signed with her first agency.

Despite becoming a working actress in the adult industry, Jacky did not let her studies decline. She made her education her number one priority until she graduated. Level headed and always looking toward the future, Jacky wanted to have something to fall back on if she became disenchanted with the industry. Luckily for her fans, she still enjoys her work in the industry and has made that her sole focus after graduating from college.

Jacky lives in Philadelphia and flies to California a few times a month to shoot new scenes. She’s a hard worker and gives her all whenever she’s on set. But all she wants to do when she comes home is to relax and spend time with her boyfriend. She loves to be domestic – cooking and cleaning are how she relaxes. Her boyfriend is not in the industry, but they share a colorful private life that includes swingers clubs and wild nights!

Throughout her career, Jacky has had the pleasure of working with a variety of studios including Club Jenna, New Sensations, and Sin City Teen. She’s performed in various niches: interracial, hardcore, POV, and lesbian content. She’s also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Marco Banderas, Claudia Downs, and Audrianna Angel.
Title Any

Happy Endings Vol. 3

Video: Happy Endings Vol. 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-06

“Our editors selected the best scenes from the Aching Ball Handjobs series and . . .

Studio:

Cum Hungry Cumsluts

Video: Cum Hungry Cumsluts
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Kick Ass presents hot, sexy and talented babes ready to suck and fuck the cum out . . .

Studio:

Jacky Joy - Solo & Dildo Action

Video: Jacky Joy - Solo & Dildo Action
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Jacky Joy is a hot big tittie blond ZuteGirl! After performing an exciting strip . . .

Studio:

NewCUMmer Models

Video: NewCUMmer Models
Preview

12 Ratings

Genuine Films has assembled an impressive cast of newCUMmers for this one! These . . .

Studio:

Teen Sex Project Vol. 51

Video: Teen Sex Project Vol. 51
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These are not produced to look like your typical amateur adult videos... These ARE . . .

Studio:

My Bad...

Video: My Bad...
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Nothing says loving like a tender massage gone just a bit too far…these girls love . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #9

Video: MILFs Like It Black #9
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hot cougar Jacky Joy paid to have Jon Jon’s big black cock take care of her pussy. . . .

Studio:

Wheel Of Debauchery Vol. Eleven

Video: Wheel Of Debauchery Vol. Eleven
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Ash Hollywood spins the wheel and gets strap-on and she rides on Nicole Aniston’s . . .

Studio:

Innocent Teens

Video: Innocent Teens
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Snatch Films presents Innocent Teens, where girls cum in innocent and leave . . .

Studio:

Titterific Vol. Twenty Two

Video: Titterific Vol. Twenty Two
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Volume 22 of the “Titterific “ series features four take charge woman and shows . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jacky Joy

No Comments to Show