Mario Rossi
Mario RossiMario Rossi
Aliases: Marco Spinosa, Mario Levente
Born: Sep 27th 1972
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mario Rossi sometimes also known as, Robert Perry, Mike, Attila, Marco Spinosa, Sandor Vesanyi, Mario Russo, Mario Levente, Tony or simply Mario; is a European adult film performer and director. Rossi began his adult career in 19996 at the age of 24 and has since amassed over 400 titles to his credit. Working closely with top studios including Adam & Even, Vivid, Fallen Angel and Wicked it's no wonder that Mario was nominated for several awards over the years and even won a few.

Awards

* 2005 AVN Award - Best Oral Sex Scene - Video "Cum Swallowing Whores 2"
* 2007 AVN Award - Best Oral Sex Scene - Film "Fuck"

Title Any

My New White Stepdaddy 15

Video: My New White Stepdaddy 15
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

It’s time for another installment of your favorite family-themed, interracial series! . . .

Studio:

Schoolgirl Bound 4

Video: Schoolgirl Bound 4
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Schoolgirls are in school for more than just learning history and reading and writing; . . .

Studio:

Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips

Video: Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Are you tired of feeling sexually inept, or just want to spice things up in the bedroom . . .

Studio:

Lust-Exzesse

Video: Lust-Exzesse
Preview

13 Ratings

DBM Videovertrieb presents "Lust-Exzesse." When these ladies are horny, there is . . .

Studio:

Dippin' Chocolate #6

Video: Dippin' Chocolate #6
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Why did the white guy cross the road? To dip in some chocolate! Performer/director . . .

Studio:

Dippin' Chocolate #5

Video: Dippin' Chocolate #5
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What's black, white, and satisfies your need for interracial fucking? Dippin' Chocolate . . .

Studio:

Drop Sex 2

Video: Drop Sex 2
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Drop Sex is a new series written, produced, and directed by adult film legend John . . .

Studio:

Climactic Tales

Video: Climactic Tales
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Playgirl presents a compilation of sweet dreams...late at night they come to you . . .

Studio:

Always On Fire

Video: Always On Fire
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When the pressure builds to release the sexual tension and embers are just waiting . . .

Studio:

Sexual Indulgence

Video: Sexual Indulgence
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Playgirl presents Sexual Indulgence...This steamy, erotic feature stars Steven St. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mario Rossi

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top