Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Wolf Hudson

96 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Wolfe Hudson, Alexander Kelly
Born: November 24th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 9in
Tattoos: Left shoulder; Above pubes to the right of just below navel
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wolf Hudson Porn Star

Wolf Hudson is an American adult film star with an eclectic heritage and portfolio. Born in New York City in 1984, Hudson has African American, French and Dominican ancestry and he's appeared in straight, bisexual and gay adult films since 2007 when he was around 23 years old, many of these films feature a bondage theme. Prior to his adult entertainment career, Wolf studied dance, and acting at the New Dance Group Arts Center in New York City. In his gay films Wolf prefers to top, though he sometimes also bottoms and has an impressive 9" uncut cock.

Title Any
(212 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-21
Premium Title

Artistic, edgy XXX storyteller John Stagliano presents “Intercourse With A Vampire,” . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-16
Premium Title

Three wild vignettes of real life swinger situations that lead into bi sexual action. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-16
Premium Title

His Dark Secret is packed with sizzling interracial three-way scenes with the hottest . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-03

This is an epic movie of adventurous fornication in the world of bi-sexual experiences! . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-16

The bi way is the best way! Let your natural inhibitions come forward! No hole is . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

He came home to find another dick in his wife's mouth, so he just had to try it himself! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

For the last couples of months, Lily (Marissa Minx) lives alone. Her husband is always . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Magnificent bisexual sex! This kind of three-way makes for the best moments in the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These bosses have a secret that they are willing to reveal to their employees who . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Don't you just wish you could get the best of both worlds at once? Sometimes you . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Taboo is a word we hear a lot these days, but what does it really mean? It is something . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

She always dreamed about having 2 hot men filling her mouth and pussy at the same . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Wolf Hudson

No Comments to Show