Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Felix Stulbach
Aliases: Felix Lins, Felix Stuhlbach, Felix Stulback
Born: May 14th 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The industry gained a budding star in 2005 when Felix Stulbach performed in his very first XXX film. Born in Brazil, Felix has sultry good looks and come-hither eyes that his fans cannot get enough of. It would seem that the industry leaders also can't get enough of this Latin powerhouse because Felix has performed in over 70 films already and worked with some of the biggest studios like Evil Angel, Robert Hill Releasing, Raging Stallion, and Platinum X Pictures.

Unlike many of his gay costars, Felix is more than willing to be flexible regarding the genre of films he'll perform in. It's true you can see Felix in plenty of gay titles including 'Every Guy's Crazy About a Well Dressed Cock' from Evolution Man and 'Island Boys' from Maximus Studios, but you can also find Felix in a number of transsexual films including 'Fucked by a Shemale 1' from Universal Trannies and 'Tranny Love' from Pure Filth. And Felix doesn't just limit his curiosity to transsexuals, he is also more than happy to perform with women in popular pegging films like 'She Fucked My Ass Bareback 8' from Robert Hill Releasing. Felix is also open to working in bi-sexual films, appearing in such titles as 'Bi-Sexual Seduction' from Legend Video and 'Bi-Sex Swingers 4' from Robert Hill Releasing. Felix's versatility and try anything attitude has given him a career to be proud of and allowed his avid fans a variety of ways to enjoy his lusty performances.
(31 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2016

TransActions 4

A luscious pair of tits and a nice thick cock set these t-girls above the average! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Banging Trannies

Banging Trannies contains 100% intense she-male action! We're talking tight tranny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Shemale Love #26

Three stunning shemales light up the screen in Metropolis' new addition to the best . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Saddle Up Bi's

Legend presents "Saddle Up Bi's." Welcome to a world of complete inhibition! These . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Big Tit Transsexuals 3

Avica Entertainment presents "Big Tit Transsexuals 3," starring Aline Santos, Lucimara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Trans Action

VCA traveled all the way to South America to find the nastiest, sexiest, most mind-blowing . . .

Studio:
Play

Work Of Art

Hell's Ground Productions has brought together some of the finest trannies in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Bi-Sex Swingers 6

Yes, it is perfectly natural for some people to be bisexual and to feel attracted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

She Fucked My Ass Bareback #8

Just because I love a hard shemale throbbing cock in my ass, does not mean I'm gay. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Just Turned 18 And Transsexual 5

Wow! This is the first 18 year old tranny that is able to shoot light beams from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

My Girlfriends Cock 6

We got five of the hottest trannies you've ever seen! These chicks with dicks love . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Felix Stulbach

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.