Gauge

352 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Gauge
GaugeGauge
Alias: Guage
Born: Jul 24th 1981 / Leo
Birth Place: Hot Springs, AR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gauge has been around long enough now to know the industry. She is one of the most talked about performers in 2013 since she is making her comeback! After retiring from the industry almost 8 years ago, Gauge tried her hand at several careers including surgical technician and criminal justice. But in each instance, her reputation preceeded her and she would be ceremoniously let go from her position. Her story was featured in an article on Salon.com

Hailing from Hot Springs AK, Gauge confesses she always wanted to be in the adult industry. When she was younger she would look at magazines and videos and something attracted her to the sexual energy that was captured on film by really hot people.

Gauge has a tremendous fan base and is known for her "no nonsense" approach to working. This is not to say that Gauge doesn't have a sweet side and to stay on that sweet side is advisable. At 4"11" she packs a ton of power in a small package. According to Gauge, one of my best scenes was in University Co-eds #24, where we role play a silly bible-school set-up before launching into a ravenous anal romp.

Title Any
(255 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

G.D. Douglass (the videographer) and Mark Kismet (adult magazine photographer) team . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

G.D. Douglass (the videographer) and Mark Kismet (adult magazine photographer) team . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

G.D. Douglas (the videographer) and Mark Kismet (adult magazine photographer) team . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The sexy sisters are back and hornier than ever. The new pledges are wet and ready

. . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Alyssa West, Jaime Lynn, Brandy Lyons, Gauge, Aurora Snow, Violet, Kaylee, and Shelby . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

I returned last Wednesday from the most wonderful week of holiday in Paris, only . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We sent our ace reporter, Jefferson, to the largest adult convention in the world . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Inari Vachs plays Jessica, a gorgeous girl who writes a weekly sex column."Inside . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Over two hours of girls that are hungry for cock. They want to fuck and suck that . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Premium Title

Cum and see what happens when not so innocent girls drive men over the brink of sanity . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Gauge

No Comments to Show