Tabatha Tucker

15 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Tabatha Tucker
Tabatha TuckerTabatha TuckerTabatha Tucker
Alias: Tabitha Tucker
Born: Dec 29th 1980
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Native American
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tabatha Tucker is a juicy porn star from Louisiana with a gorgeous face, ripe round titties, and a big smokin ass. Once she's on camera, she's ready to play; showing off her outstanding rump and gleaming smooth tan skin. Tabatha Tucker has supermodel legs, long and sweet, all the way up to that squeezable booty. You'll love the enthusiastic way Tabatha Tucker sucks cock and she rides like a rodeo queen forever.

Title Any
(74 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Some men whine and groan whenever their wives ask for a little help around the house. . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Husbands watch as their hot wives fuck other men right before their very eyes! These . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A husband's worse nightmare! These women can't be tied down to just one man. Their . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Age has never been anything other than a number! So why should it be any different . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Are you ready for continuing adult education? Join these six hot MILF teachers for . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

It's easy to blame your mom for your pathetic and lonely life. Listening to her fuck . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings

From solo masturbation scenes to smoldering girl on girl action, this flick features . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hey, don't be sad if your girl is into pussy, cause that just means she's going to . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready to watch some of the hottest girls on the web. Four lesbian scenes with . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Do you have a taste for some super sweet muffins? Legend Studios knows your desire . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Tabatha Tucker

No Comments to Show