New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Emily DaVinci
Emily DaVinciEmily DaVinciEmily DaVinciEmily DaVinciEmily DaVinci
Aliases: Emily Da Vinci, Emily Vanily, Emily Vanili
Born: Feb 24th 1984
Birth Place: Montreal, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Emily Da Vinci is a fresh-faced, fun-loving French-Canadian firecracker who has been heating up porn sets since the age of 18, beginning in 2003. Emily may only stand 5'3" tall, but she packs some scrumptiously tight curves into that petite package. From her wonderfully round backside (35") to her perfectly perky breasts (35A) Emily's a tantalizing treat for the senses.

Born and raised in Montreal, Emily first brought her short-haired brand of Canadian sassiness to Porn Valley in June of 2003. She appeared in a handful of white-hot pro-am scenes, including a scintillating turn opposite Randy West in Up N Cummers #117. What's arguably her hottest scene can be found in Teen Sensations #05, where Emily hooked up with Jay Ashley and Joel Lawrence in an enthusiastic, high-energy threesome.

Title Any

Jack's Playground Volume 15

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 15
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in . . .

Studio:

Fucking Assholes

Video: Fucking Assholes
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Axel Braun has done it again! Unadulterated, unashamed, unstoppable. 100% pure hardcore . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 13

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 13
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The 13th edition of the popular Teen Fuck Hole series introduces five beautiful gals: . . .

Studio:

Ripe N' Ready

Video: Ripe N' Ready
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jon Dough Productions present "Ripe N' Ready," starring Emily Davinci, Kitana, Mercedes, . . .

Studio:

Sex With Young Girls #6

Video: Sex With Young Girls #6
Preview

125 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

AVN Top 500 - Experience is nothing compared to natural sluttiness. These girls may . . .

Studio:

Throat Fuckers

Video: Throat Fuckers
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Throat Fuckers is a 2 hour compilation of hot chicks feeling thick dicks tickle their . . .

Studio:

Legal Tender Volume 3

Video: Legal Tender Volume 3
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Madness Pictures director Dcypher creates another stellar volume in the newest teen . . .

Studio:

Teen Meat Issue 4

Video: Teen Meat Issue 4
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's not easy being a teen! Teen Meat brings us a hardcore sex studded spoof of the . . .

Studio:

Cum Swappers

Video: Cum Swappers
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

The girls of hustler are some seriously nasty bitches! They love to eat cum and what . . .

Studio:

Double Teamed #5

Video: Double Teamed #5
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Emily Da Vinci is a cute, redheaded Canadian girl, but don't be fooled by her innocent . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emily DaVinci

No Comments to Show