New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cameron Angel
Aliases: Cameron Gold, Martina K.
Born: Aug 4th 1987
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Angel Pornstar Biography

Cameron Angel is an European female porn star. This Leo was born on Aug 4, 1987. It is worth mentioning that this Leo has the same birthday as Phil Holliday although Ms. Angel is 11 years younger than Phil Holliday. Cameron is originally from Czech Republic.

Cameron's Porn Career

Cameron Angel has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Brandon Iron Productions, Cherry BoXXX, and Intense Industries. This Europeanadult model is very skilled and has starred in films which involve 57 categories. The categories include ethnic Czech scenes, straight quickies and even vignette plots.

Cameron Angel has worked with a sizable group of stars including Aletta Ocean, Barbara Devil and Christian XXX. She has appeared in 8 movies with George Uhl; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Blonde Sex Affairs, became available in 2015 by Alfa Red. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Cream Pie Orgy 4 (Devil's Film), Office Sexxx (Disc 2) (New Sensations), and Saved By The Lust (Paradise Films GmbH).

The list of movies in which Cameron Angel is featured contains Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10, Sweethearts Special Part 3 - Lick Stockings And Smoking Pussies and Boots Camp #3. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Angel is featured contains Private Specials, MILF-stravaganza and Bareback Bi Sex Lovers.

While Ms. Cameron Angel is not retired it has been a few years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Sofia - Un Agente...Molto In Carriera

Video: Sofia - Un Agente...Molto In Carriera
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Salieri Entertainment brings you Sofia: Un Agente...Molto In Carriera, a . . .

Studio:

Blonde Sex Affairs

Video: Blonde Sex Affairs
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They say that blondes have more fun and Alfa Red studios has compiled some of the . . .

Studio:

Threesome Connection

Video: Threesome Connection
Preview

17 Ratings

Whoever said that three's a crowd has never had a threesome! In Threesome Connection, . . .

Studio:

Double Czech

Video: Double Czech
Preview

19 Ratings

Check and double czech. There might not be any chess pieces involves, but these queens . . .

Studio:

Solo Girls Mania - Cameron Gold

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Cameron Gold
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Cameron Gold is a platinum star with a body worth more than money. With bleach blonde . . .

Studio:

She Is A Real Slut

Video: She Is A Real Slut
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

She's a real slut all right! This beautiful blonde tart is ready and raring to go! . . .

Studio:

Erotic Solutions

Video: Erotic Solutions
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They say that to solve a problem you only need to use a small fraction of your brain, . . .

Studio:

Hit Me With Your Big Cock #2

Video: Hit Me With Your Big Cock #2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These naughty teens crave big cock, and they know just where to go to get it! Nothing . . .

Studio:

Stuff My Ass Full Of Cum 7

Video: Stuff My Ass Full Of Cum 7
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

There are few hotter sights than pulling your dick out of some chick's asshole and . . .

Studio:

Swallow Me POV 8

Video: Swallow Me POV 8
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In the Real World there's nothing like watching a hot, thirsty chick going down on . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cameron Angel

No Comments to Show