Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Cameron Angel
Aliases: Sanne, Cameron Gold, Martina K.
Born: Aug 4th 1987
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Angel Pornstar Biography

Cameron Angel is an European female adult film star. This Leo was born on Aug 4, 1987. It is interesting to note that this Leo is exactly the same age as Lynn Pleasant. Cameron Angel was born in Czech Republic.

Cameron's Porn Career

Ms. Angel has worked with many adult video studios which include Cherry BoXXX, Alfa Red, and ATV Entertainment. This European actress is extremely versatile and has worked in movies which involve 63 categories. These span the spectrum from wall to wall scenes for women to feet & shoes and, additionally, ethnic European scenes.

Cameron has performed with a sizable group of actors which include Thomas Stone, Yenna and also Julie Silver. Paired together 8 times, George Uhl has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Cameron Angel. Their most recent movie, Blonde Sex Affairs, became available in 2015 by Alfa Red. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Office Sexxx (Disc 2) (New Sensations), Erotic Solutions (ATV Entertainment), and Cream Pie Orgy 4 (Devil's Film).

The list of videos in which Cameron is featured includes Simones Hausbesuche 35, Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10 and Teenage Girl Squad #4. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Angel appears contains Anal Annihilations, Teenage Girl Squad and My Sister Is A Lesbian.

While Cameron Angel is not retired it has been several years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

(40 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sensualmente Porca

In the movie "Roberta Gemma - Sensual Slut" you will have a new date with Roberta . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Blonde Sex Affairs

They say that blondes have more fun and Alfa Red studios has compiled some of the . . .

Studio:
Play

Threesome Connection

Whoever said that three's a crowd has never had a threesome! In Threesome Connection, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Sofia - Un Agente...Molto In Carriera

Salieri Entertainment brings you Sofia: Un Agente...Molto In Carriera, a wild six-scene . . .

Studio:
Play

Czech Outdoor Fucksters

Linda, Joyce, Sanne, Cloe and Yvette don't have a shy bone in their body and live . . .

Studio:
Play

Double Czech

Check and double czech. There might not be any chess pieces involves, but these queens . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Solo Girls Mania - Cameron Gold

Cameron Gold is a platinum star with a body worth more than money. With bleach blonde . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

She Is A Real Slut

She's a real slut all right! This beautiful blonde tart is ready and raring to go! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Erotic Solutions

They say that to solve a problem you only need to use a small fraction of your brain, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Hit Me With Your Big Cock #2

These naughty teens crave big cock, and they know just where to go to get it! Nothing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Stuff My Ass Full Of Cum 7

There are few hotter sights than pulling your dick out of some chick's asshole and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Swallow Me POV 8

In the Real World there's nothing like watching a hot, thirsty chick going down on . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Cameron Angel

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.