1. Blonde
Emilianna
EmiliannaEmiliannaEmilianna
Aliases: Emilliana, Emilanna, Emiliana
Born: Dec 18th 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Emilianna is well-known for being a naturally busty blonde in the adult film industry. Starting her career through being a dancer at a strip-club in 2005, she’s performed in over 90 films t0 date, and especially in features that focus on breasts, natural breasts, and lesbian films. By the age of 23, she relocated to Las Angeles to work full-time in the adult film industry. Being of an athletic nature and background, her high-energy and stamina has granted her plenty of opportunities, having once admitted to being perpetually aroused, and having to masturbate at least once a day.
Title Any

Blonde

Video: Blonde
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Everyone knows blondes have the most fun and these blonde babes show us why. Watch . . .

Studio:

Treat Me Like A Slut #6

Video: Treat Me Like A Slut #6
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Don't you just love it when the girl you’re with wants you to treat her like a . . .

Studio:

Orgy Madness (Disc 2)

Video: Orgy Madness (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:

Feet Joy

Video: Feet Joy
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Do you adore slender, cute feet? If so, then you better hang on tight because this . . .

Studio:

Santalatina 1

Video: Santalatina 1
Preview

10 Ratings

Santalatina is a brand new series featuring Colombian versus black performers! Who . . .

Studio:

Return Of The C.F.N.M. (Clothed Female Naked Male) 3

Video: Return Of The C.F.N.M. (Clothed Female Naked Male) 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The mean girls are back! And they aren't here for your pleasure... these hotties . . .

Studio:

Desperate House MILFs

Video: Desperate House MILFs
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Meet your naughty neighbors! The housewives of Porn Valley are hungry and begging . . .

Studio:

Handjob Heaven

Video: Handjob Heaven
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Handjob Heaven features a plethora of cock thirsty females ready to latch their eager . . .

Studio:

Cock Suckers - M.I.L.F. Edition

Video: Cock Suckers - M.I.L.F. Edition
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

CinderFella presents "Cock Suckers - M.I.L.F. Edition," starring Alana Evans, Emilianna, . . .

Studio:

Lesbians Love Sex 5

Video: Lesbians Love Sex 5
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Girls are soft and sweet, demure and innocent. Yeah right! These girls are anything . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emilianna

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!