New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Granny Seductions
Justice Young
Justice YoungJustice YoungJustice YoungJustice Young
Alias: Saz One
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Oct 17th 1976 / Libra
Birth Place: New York United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Monochrome sleeve down right arm - elements include a dragon/serpent/snake with a skull and an apple, the phrase Wicked City
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Justice Young’s Porn Star Biography

Justice Young first began appearing in XXX movies in 2005 when he was 29 years old. Since his debut, Young has gone on to perform in nearly 300 adult films. An agreeable man who costars enjoy working with, Young’s personality and ability to perform on cue has allowed him to work with some of the industry’s finest porn stars. He has also had the opportunity to work with some of the most well known production companies in the biz, including Pure Play Media, Zero Tolerance, Private, Hush Hush Entertainment, and many more.

Notable Films and Series

Over the course of his career, Young has performed in a number of movie series for various studios, often performing in multiple videos for those series. Notable series include Bubble Butt Bonanza (Hush Hush Entertainment) in which he performed in 7 videos, MyPlace parts 1-4 (New Sensations), and Teen Cum Dumpsters parts 3-5 (Freaky Deaky). Other notable titles include Your Mom's Hot (Penthouse), Reform School Girls 3 (Wicked Pictures), My Plaything: Lexi Belle (Digital Sin), and Cumstains 10 (Zero Tolerance).

Directorial Projects

In 2007, Young stepped behind the camera to make his directorial debut. He produced about 40 titles from 2007-2012 for various production companies such as Shane’s World, Justin Slayer International, Hush Hush Entertainment, and others. Notable directorial projects include the series Boom Boom Flick for Justin Slayer International, Gag Holes 1 for Voodoo House, Fuck Flick for Hush Hush Entertainment, and the series Whitezilla Is Bigga Than A Nigga for Shane's World.

Title Any

Granny Seductions

Video: Granny Seductions
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Seven gorgeous grandmas fuck and suck as good as (or better than!) the young and . . .

Studio:

Pornstars Like It Big 2

Video: Pornstars Like It Big 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Eva, Audrey, & Mikayla:

The Evil Porn Sisters and their hunger for

. . .

Studio:

Big Racks 8

Video: Big Racks 8
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

MILFs, oral, big tits, cumshots and more! Fantastic racks on the hottest stars in . . .

Studio:

Looking For Love

Video: Looking For Love
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Johnny Sins picks up Madison Ivy at the park; she’s a college co-ed and is into . . .

Studio:

Getting Dirty

Video: Getting Dirty
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

It starts with a quick glance, then a playful kiss, and before you know it these . . .

Studio:

She Loves Cock #2

Video: She Loves Cock #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There’s nothing quite as all-consuming as a woman’s love. Even more so when . . .

Studio:

Cockstars

Video: Cockstars
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These hot, horny and insatiable babes have only one goal in mind and it’s not to . . .

Studio:

Sexual Deviants 2

Video: Sexual Deviants 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Come and witness the many perverted ways of explicit, hard sex! It’s time to enjoy . . .

Studio:

Porno Bombshell #2

Video: Porno Bombshell #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These women are at the top of their game. They’re porno bombshells and their ready . . .

Studio:

Twerkin' Twats

Video: Twerkin' Twats
Preview

11 Ratings

We’ve all heard about it. The term for is twerking and these five babes are ready . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 25 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justice Young

No Comments to Show