Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Hydie Waters

40
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Hydie Waters
Aliases: Hydi Waters, Heidi Waters
Years Active: 2006 - 2013
Born: Nov 9th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Inglewood, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Pelvis Small of Back Left Shoulder Right Wrist
Piercings: Navel Tongue Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hydie Waters Biography

Hydie Waters is a stunning ebony stunner, born in Irvine, California in 1987 and joining the porn scene in order to make a name for herself and make it big. Hydie has been featured in just a shade over 50 adult titles in her time in the business. Hydie was renowned for her very cute looks and is a very cheerful and always smiling ebony cutie, with big brown eyes and a supermodel body. Hydie is 5'7 tall and weighs no more than 130 lbs, which is nothing when you consider her juicy booty. Her measurements are 34-25-40 and look perfect combined with her amazing face and bright smile. Hydie is a petite little dynamo and has appeared in plenty of Anal, Lesbian, Interracial and Facial - themed films.

Title Any
(60 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Ethnic Movie King Midas is back with the bootylicious movie, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Woodburn Productions presents the fourth installment of “Young Black Pussy 4”, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

If you didn't know just ask the fellas that tasted the goodies of Vanessa B, Bella . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Amile Waters, Chyanne Jacobs, Heidi Waters, Tia, and Maserati XXX get some Big Ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These ladies want to mix it up, and they know the best kinds of cocks are the ones . . .

Studio:

Reality Kings has found more extreme asses for this eleventh edition. Ass goddess, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Black Ice has compiled a collection featuring the best of their scenes from hilarious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Pinky leads the cast in this tribute to full-on facials! Big tits, luscious booty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These ebony cock hounds love dick, but not just any dick - these girls want white . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

How about something really tasty for dessert? Let's start with pure chocolate, like . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Incredible Digital received an AVN nomination for Best New Production Company - once . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Urban Jungle went out and found the biggest black pipes they could for the sexiest . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Hydie Waters

No Comments to Show